Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Với 20 câu hỏi trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4: I go to school by bus phần Phonetics and Vocabulary có đáp án và giải thích chi tiết sẽ giúp học sinh lớp 2 ôn trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

TRẮC NGHIỆM ONLINE

Question 1. Listen and choose.

Quảng cáo

Bài nghe:

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 2. Listen and choose.

Bài nghe:

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Quảng cáo

Question 3. Choose the picture that begins with the letter W.

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 4. Choose the picture that ends with the letter X.

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 5. Choose the picture that begins with the letter Y.

Quảng cáo

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 6. Choose the picture that begins with the letter Z.

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 7. Odd one out.

A. bike

B. truck

C. boat

D. woman

Quảng cáo

Question 8. Odd one out.

A. yogurt

B. sandwich

C. teddy bear

D. cookie

Question 9. Rearrange: M T R O B K O I E

A. Motorbike

B. Bmokotire

C. Ekibrotom

D. Rotomekib

Question 10. Rearrange: Z B E R A

A. Arbez

B. Zebra

C. Ezrba

D. Zaerb

Question 11. Which letter is missing?

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. N

B. U

C. K

D. Z

Question 12. Which letters are missing?

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. YY

B. XX

C. BB

D. LL

Question 13.Which letters are missing?

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. OO

B. UU

C. PP

D. TT

Question 14. Read and choose: BOAT

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 15. Look and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

I have a _______.

A. truck

B. car

C. bike

D. chair

Question 16. Read and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

I go to school by _______.

A. plane

B. lunchbox

C. yogurt

D. bus

Question 17. Read and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

I go to school by _______.

A. bike

B. bus

C. motorbike

D. car

Question 18. Look and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. It’s yellow.

B. I walk to school.

C. Is it a robot?

D. I go to school by car.

Question 19. Count and add.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. Sixteen trucks

B. Fifteen trucks

C. Twelve trucks

D. Seventeen trucks

Question 20.Count and add.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 4 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. Eleven bikes.

B. Thirteen bikes.

C. Eighteen bikes.

D. Ten bikes.

TRẮC NGHIỆM ONLINE

Xem thêm bài tập trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends có đáp án hay khác:

Xem thêm các tài liệu học tốt lớp 2 hay khác:

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Loạt bài Giải bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 2 (Family and Friends 2) của chúng tôi được biên soạn bám sát nội dung sách Tiếng Anh lớp 2 bộ sách Chân trời sáng tạo (NXB Giáo dục).

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.


Các loạt bài lớp 2 Kết nối tri thức khác