Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Với 20 câu hỏi trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5: Where's the ball? phần Phonetics and Vocabulary có đáp án và giải thích chi tiết sẽ giúp học sinh lớp 2 ôn trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

TRẮC NGHIỆM ONLINE

Question 1. Listen and choose.

Quảng cáo

Bài nghe:

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 2. Listen and choose.

Bài nghe:

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Quảng cáo

Question 3. Choose the picture that begins with the letter O.

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 4. Choose the picture that begins with the letter Q.

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 5. Choose the picture that begins with the letter N.

Quảng cáo

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 6. Choose the picture that begins with the letter P.

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 7. Odd one out.

A. seesaw

B. slide

C. tiger

D. Frisbee

Quảng cáo

Question 8. Odd one out.

A. goal

B. arms

C. face

D. legs

Question 9. Rearrange: O O P L

A. Oopl

B. Lpoo

C. Oolp

D. Pool

Question 10. Rearrange: W A E S E S

A. Seesaw

B. Wasees

C. Essewa

D. Wseesa

Question 11. Which letters are missing?

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. EE

B. UU

C. RR

D. AA

Question 12. Which letters are missing?

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. KK

B. II

C. EE

D. SS

Question 13.Which letter is missing?

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. N

B. S

C. R

D. J

Question 14. Look and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. Yo-yo

B. Ball

C. Tree

D. Goal

Question 15. Read and choose: TREE

A. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

B. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

C. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

D. Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

Question 16. Read and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

- Where’s the cat?

- It’s _______ the sofa.

A. in

B. on

C. under

Question 17. Read and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

The box is _______ the desk.

A. in

B. on

C. under

Question 18. Look and choose.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

- Where’s the ball?

- _______

A. It’s in the pool.

B. It’s on the slide.

C. It’s under the seesaw.

D. It’s in the goal.

Question 19. Count and add.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. Nineteen balls

B. Eleven balls

C. Sixteen balls

D. Ten balls

Question 20.Count and add.

Trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends Unit 5 Phonetics and Vocabulary (có đáp án)

A. Twelve slides

B. Ten slides

C. Twenty slides

D. Thirteen slides

TRẮC NGHIỆM ONLINE

Xem thêm bài tập trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh lớp 2 Family and Friends có đáp án hay khác:

Xem thêm các tài liệu học tốt lớp 2 hay khác:

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Loạt bài Giải bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 2 (Family and Friends 2) của chúng tôi được biên soạn bám sát nội dung sách Tiếng Anh lớp 2 bộ sách Chân trời sáng tạo (NXB Giáo dục).

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.


Các loạt bài lớp 2 Kết nối tri thức khác