Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 Unit 10 có đáp án



C. TASK

Exercise 1: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Quảng cáo

Question 1: A. adapt    B. flora    C. fauna    D. impact

Question 2: A. discharge    B. biosphere    C. tourism    D. independent

Question 3: A. reserve    B. sustain    C. discharge    D. submarine

Question 4: A. exotic    B. ecology    C. reserve    D. entertain

Question 5: A. ecology   B. guide    C. government    D. groom

Question 6: A. tour     B. your    C. pour    D. four

Question 7: A. biosphere    B. postcard    C. flora    D. ecotourism

Question 1: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D phát âm là /æ/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ə/

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B phát âm là /ai/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /i/

Question 3: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /z/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /s/

Question 4: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D phát âm là /e/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /i/

Question 5: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /dʒ/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /g/

Question 6: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /ʊə/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ɔː/

Question 7: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C phát âm là /ɔː/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /əʊ/

Exercise 2: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has different stress pattern from others.

Question 8: A. discharge    B.bulky    C. impact    D. friendly

Question 9: A. adapt    B. discharge    C. fauna    D. sustain

Question 10: A. entertain   B. biosphere   C. pesticide    D. chemical

Question 11: A. exotic    B. depletion    C. article    D. aquatic

Question 12: A. ecology    B. biology    C. sustainable    D. reservation

Quảng cáo

Question 13: A. impact    B. adapt    C. collapse    D. discharge

Question 14: A. tourist    B. journey    C. ticket    D. affect

Question 15: A. agent    B. gender    C. travel    D. confuse

Question 8: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 9: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 10: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 3, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 11: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 12: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 3, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 13: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 14: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 15: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Exercise 3: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences

Question 1: If they go to the disco, they ________ to loud music.

A. listen     B. are listen

C. listened     D. would listen

Question 2: I'll phone as soon as I ________ to London.

A. make    B. get

C. reach     D. got

Question 3: We decided ________ on a ecotourism tour this summer.

A. go    B. goes

C. went     D. to go

Question 4: You_____ yourself ill if you don't eat properly.

A. were to make    B. make

C. would make    D. will make

Question 5: I gave up the job ________ the attractive salary.

A. because     B. because of

C. although     D. despite

Quảng cáo

Question 6: __________ you like to see my postcards collection?

A. will     B. would

C. do     D. have

Question 7: If I were offered the job, I think I ________ it.

A. take    B. will take

C. would take    D. would have taken.

Question 8: If you don't keep silent, you ________wake the baby up.

A. will     B. would

C. had     D. can

Question 9: The electrical appliances you buy should be __________.

A. eco-friendly    B. exotic

C. entertaining    D. unsustainable

Question 10: I’d rather you _____________a noise last night; I couldn’t get to sleep.

A. hadn’t made    B. wouldn’t take

C. didn’t take    D. haven’t made

Question 11: The _____________of the family home following the divorce was a great shock to the children.

A. break - down    B. break - in

C. break - up    D. break – out

Question 12: This exercise is very boring. I wish the teacher ______ us some more interesting things to do.

A. gave     B. would give

C. had given    D. will give

Question 13: _____ more help, I could call my neighbour.

A. Should I need     B. Needed

C. I have needed     D. I should need

Question 14: We should replace fossil fuels ____________ other renewable fuels such as water, sun, etc.

A. for     B. of

C. with     D. on

Question 15: _________ my father is old, he still goes jogging.

A. Although     B. Because

C. So that     D. Despite

Question 1: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu điều kiện loại 0, If HTĐ, HTĐ.

Dịch: Nếu họ đi sàn nhảy, họ nghe nhạc lớn.

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: get to sw = arrive at sw: đến đâu

Dịch: tôi sẽ gọi ngay khi tôi đến London.

Question 3: Đáp án D

Giải thích: decide to V: quyết định làm gì

Dịch: Chúng tôi quyết định đi du lịch sinh thái mùa hè này.

Question 4: Đáp án D

Giải thích: câu điều kiện loại 1

Dịch: Bạn sẽ tự làm mình ốm nếu không ăn uống đầy đủ.

Question 5: Đáp án D

Giải thích: despite + N: mặc dù

Dịch: Tôi từ bỏ công việc dù mức lương hấp dẫn.

Question 6: Đáp án B

Giải thích: câu mời lịch sự would you like to V?

Dịch: Bạn có muốn xem bộ sưu tập bưu thiếp của mình không?

Question 7: Đáp án C

Giải thích: câu điều kiện loại 2

Dịch: Nếu tôi được đề nghị công việc đó, tôi nghĩ tôi sẽ nhận nó.

Question 8: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu điều kiện loại 1

Dịch: Nếu bạn không im lặng, bạn sẽ đánh thức đứa trẻ

Question 9: Đáp án A

Giải thích: eco-friendly: thân thiện với sinh quyển

Dịch: Đồ điện gia dụng bạn mua nên thân thiện với hệ sinh thái.

Question 10: ĐÁP ÁN C

Giải thích: cấu trúc S would rather S had (not) PII: dùng với lời đề nghị lịch sự (ở quá khứ)

Dịch: Tôi muốn bạn đừng làm ồn tối qua, tôi chẳng thể ngủ được.

Question 11: Đáp án C

Giải thích: break-up: sự tan vỡ

Dịch: Sự đỗ vỡ của gia đình sau ly hôn là nỗi tổn thương cho lũ trẻ.

Question 12: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu ước ở hiện tại: S1 wish S2 Vqk

Dịch: Bài tập này rất chán. Ước gì cô giáo cho chúng tôi làm cái gì đó vui hơn.

Question 13: Đáp án A

Giải thích: đảo ngữ câu điều kiện loại 1

Dịch: Nếu tôi cần thêm giúp đỡ, tôi sẽ gọi hàng xóm.

Question 14: Đáp án C

Giải thích: cấu trúc replace st with st: thay thế cái gì bằng cái gì

Dịch: Chúng ta nên thay thế năng lượng hoá thạch bằng những nguồn năng lượng tái sinh như nước, mặt trời.

Question 15: Đáp án A

Giải thích: although + mệnh đề: mặc dù

Dịch: dù bố tôi có tuổi, ông ấy vẫn đi bộ tập thể dục.

Exercise 4: Read the passage below and decide whether the statements are TRUE or FALSE?

According to the Academic Ranking of World Universities, more than 30 of the highest-ranked 45 institutions are in the United States, as measured by awards and research output. Public universities, private universities, liberal arts colleges, and community colleges all have a significant role in higher education in the United States. An even stronger pattern is shown by the Webometrics Ranking of World Universities with 103 US universities in the World's Top 200 universities.

The 2006 American Community Survey conducted by the United States Census Bureau found that 19.5 percent of the population had attended college but had no degree, 7.4 percent held an associate's degree, 17.1 percent held a bachelor's degree, and 9.9 percent held a graduate or professional degree.

Educational attainment in the United States is similar to that of other developed countries. Colleges and universities in the U.S. vary in terms of goals: some may emphasize a vocational, business, engineering, or technical curriculum while others may emphasize a liberal arts curriculum. Many combine some or all of the above. Students can apply to some colleges using the Common Application. There is no limit to the number of colleges or universities to which a student may apply, though an application must be submitted for each.'

Question 1: More than 30 of the highest-ranked 45 institutions are in the United States, as measured by awards and research output.

A. True     B. False

Question 2: The Webometrics Ranking of World Universities with 100 US universities in the World's Top 200 universities.

A. True     B. False

Question 3: 20 percent of the population had attended college but had no degree

A. True     B. False

Question 4: Educational attainment in the United States is similar to that of other developed countries.

A. True     B. False

Question 5: Colleges and universities in the U.S. similar in terms of goals

A. True     B. False

Question 1: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “According to the Academic Ranking of World Universities, more than 30 of the highest-ranked 45 institutions are in the United States, as measured by awards and research output.”.

Dịch: Theo Bảng xếp hạng học thuật của các trường đại học thế giới, hơn 30 trong số 45 tổ chức được xếp hạng cao nhất là ở Hoa Kỳ, được đo bằng giải thưởng và sản lượng nghiên cứu.

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “An even stronger pattern is shown by the Webometrics Ranking of World Universities with 103 US universities in the World's Top 200 universities.”.

Dịch: Một mô hình thậm chí còn mạnh mẽ hơn được hiển thị bởi Bảng xếp hạng Webometrics của các trường đại học thế giới với 103 trường đại học Hoa Kỳ trong 200 trường đại học hàng đầu thế giới.

Question 3: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “19.5 percent of the population had attended college but had no degree”.

Dịch: 19,5% dân số đã học đại học nhưng không có bằng cấp

Question 4: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Educational attainment in the United States is similar to that of other developed countries.”.

Dịch: Trình độ học vấn ở Hoa Kỳ tương tự như các nước phát triển khác.

Question 5: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Colleges and universities in the U.S. vary in terms of goals”.

Dịch: Các trường cao đẳng và đại học ở Hoa Kỳ khác nhau về các mục tiêu.

Exercise 5: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the passage below

The Internet was born (6) _________scientists attempted to connect the American Defence Network to other satellite networks in (7) _________to exchange information. Soon, scientific and educational institutions as well as research departments became interested (8) _________ linking up, and, before long, the Internet had expanded into an international information and communication network.

The Internet now (9) _________ all the countries in the world. You can be connected to the Internet directly through your own computer or you can hook up to (10) _________ access system which allows you to use some of the Internet’s services.

Question 6: A. what   B. where    C. when    D. who

Question 7: A. in view    B. in order    C. in regard    D. in as

Question 8: A. in    B. on    C. of    C. with

Question 9: A. lies     B. comes    C. spreads    D. prays

Question 10: A. a     B. an     C. the    D. x

Question 6: Đáp án C

Giải thích: when + mệnh đề chỉ thời gian

Attempt to V: cố gắng làm gì

Connect st to st: kết nối cái gì với cái gì

Dịch: Mạng xã hội được sinh ra khi các nhà khoa học cố gắng kết nối Mạng lưới Bảo an Mỹ với mạng lưới vệ tinh khác để trao đổi thông tin.

Question 7: Đáp án B

Giải thích: in order to V: để làm gì

Dịch: Mạng xã hội được sinh ra khi các nhà khoa học cố gắng kết nối Mạng lưới Bảo an Mỹ với mạng lưới vệ tinh khác để trao đổi thông tin.

Question 8: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc be interested in: hào hứng với cái gì

Dịch: Khồn lâu sau, các cơ sở khoa học và giáo dục cũng như trung tâm nghiên cứu có hứng thú với việc liên kết…

Question 9: Đáp án C

Giải thích: spread: lan toả

Dịch: Mạng xã hội hiện nay đã lan toả ra khắp thế giới.

Question 10: Đáp án B

Giải thích: an + N bắt đầu bằng nguyên âm

Dịch: Bạn có thể kết nối internet trực tiếp với máy tính hoặc nối với một hệ thống cho phép sử dụng 1 phần dịch vụ mạng.

Exercise 6: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to answer these following questions

Most of us are interested in one kind of sport or another, even if we don't go in for it actively. Lots of people take up a particular sport at an early age, for example tennis, skiing, or ice-skating. If they get up to a suitably high standard, they may go in for local competitions or even championships. But special training is hard work and most young people don't keep it up. Many of them opt out when they come up against tough competition.

To become a professional in any sport, you have to go through with a strict training schedule. And it's not easy! It means doing without some of life's little pleasures, too. For example, to build up your physical strength you may have to stick to a special diet and give up some of your favorite foods. Smoking and alcohol are out, and to keep fit you have to work out regularly every day.

Sometimes it all pays off, but the road to success is long and there are no guarantees. No wonder that countless young talents decide to settle for a regular job instead, and, as far as professional sport is concerned, for looking on as spectators.

Question 11: The term of “go in for” in the passage means _________

A. give up B. participate in

C. begin D. like

Question 12: According to the passage, which of the following statements is TRUE about special training?

A. It is not easy work.

B. It hardly works.

C. Most young people try to work out regularly.

D. Most young people strictly follows a special diet

Question 13: The word “opt out” in the passage means _______

A. struggle B. fight

C. give up D. change

Question 14: To become professional in any sports, your strict training schedule would probably involve _________

A. enjoying all life’s pleasures

B. eating all kinds of foods

C. sticking to a special diet

D. smoking and drinking alcohol

Question 15: According to the passage, which of the following statements is true?

A. Few people take up a particular sport at an early age.

B. The road to success in sports is long but there are guarantees.

C. All of the people who play some sports can go in for local competitions or even championships.

D. There are many young talents who decide to settle for a regular job.

Question 11: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Go in for = participate in: Tham gia

Dịch: Hầu hết chúng ta đều quan tâm đến một loại thể thao này hoặc một môn thể thao khác, ngay cả khi chúng ta không tham gia vào nó một cách tích cực.

Question 12: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “special training is hard work and most young people don’t keep it up”.

Dịch: Tập luyện đặc biệt là công việc khó nhọc, vất mà và phần lớn những người trẻ không theo kịp

Question 13: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Opt out = give up: từ bỏ

Dịch: Nhiều người đã từ bỏ khi họ phải đối mặt với những cuộc thi cam go, khó khăn.

Question 14: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “to build up your physical strength you may have to stick to a special diet and give up some of your favorite foods.”.

Dịch: Để có sức khỏe tốt, bạn còn phải thực hiện ăn kiêng đặc biệt và từ bỏ một số loại đồ ăn yêu thích.

Question 15: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Sometimes it all pays off, but the road to success is long and there are no guarantees. No wonder that countless young talents decide to settle for a regular job instead.”.

Dịch: Bởi vì đôi khi chơi thể thao đều đem lại cái giá xứng đáng nhưng con đường đến thành công thì rất dài và không có sự đảm bảo. Nên chẳng lạ khi vô số tài năng trẻ đã quyết định tìm một công việc ổn định.

Exercise 7: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences with given words

Question 1: I/ make/ friends/ foreigner/ in/ chat room.

A. I made friends with a foreigner in a chat room.

B. I am making friends with foreigner in a chat room.

C. I was made friends with a foreigner in a chat room.

D. I have made friends with foreigner in a chat room.

Question 2: Cultural differences/ can/ seen/ in/ conversation/ between/ people/ different countries.

A. Cultural differences can seen in conversation between people to different countries.

B. Cultural differences can seen in conversation between people on different countries.

C. Cultural differences can be seen in conversation between people from different countries.

D. Cultural differences can be seen in conversation between people for different countries.

Question 3: Learn/ English/ help/ us/ get over/ the/ language barriers.

A. Learn English helps us get over the language barriers.

B. Learning English helps us get over the language barriers.

C. To Learn English helps us get over the language barriers.

D. Learnt English helps us get over the language barriers.

Question 4: Have/ you/ ever/ attend/ video conference?

A. Have you ever attended a video conference?

B. Have you ever attending a video conference?

C. Have you ever attend a video conference?

D. Have you ever attends a video conference?

Question 5: Thanks/ social networks, we/ can/ connect/ each other/ easily.

A. Thanks social networks, we can connect to each other easily.

B. Thanks social networks, we can to connect to each other easily.

C. Thanks to social networks, we can to connect to each other easily.

D. Thanks to social networks, we can connect to each other easily.

Question 1: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Câu thuật lại sự việc nên động từ chia thời quá khứ.

Dịch: Tôi kết bạn với 1 người nước ngoài trong một phòng chat.

Question 2: Đáp án C

Giải thích: câu bị động với động từ khuyết thiếu “can be P2”: có thể được làm gì

Dịch: Sự khác biệt văn hoá có thể được nhìn thấy giữa những người đến từ các nước khác nhau.

Question 3: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Ving đứng đầu câu làm chủ ngữ động từ chia số ít.

Dịch: Học tiếng Anh giúp chúng ta vượt qua rào cản văn hoá.

Question 4: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu chia thời hiện tại hoàn thành vì có trạng từ “ever”

Dịch: Bạn đã từng tham gia một buổi họp trực tuyến chưa?

Question 5: Đáp án D

Giải thích: thanks to: nhờ có

Can + V: có thể làm gì

Dịch: Nhờ có mạng xã hội, chúng ta có thể kết nối với nhau 1 cách dễ dàng.

Exercise 8: Rearrange the sentences to make meaningful sentences

Question 6: late/go/now/home/should/you/ it’s/and

A. It’s you should go late and home now.

B. It’s late you and should go home now.

C. It’s late and you should go home now.

D. It’s should go home and you late now

Question 7: give/the present/tomorrow/we/him/will

A. Tomorrow we will give him the present.

B. We will tomorrow give hime present the.

C. Tomorrow we give will hime the present.

D. Tomorrow we will give the present him.

Question 8: have/at the station/her/we/just met

A. We just have met her at the station.

B. We have just met her at the station.

C. We have met just her at the station.

D. We have just her met at the station.

Question 9: he/unhealthy/was/last week/./he/in hospital/looks

A. He looks in hospital. He was unhealthy last week.

B. He unhealthy. He was looks in hospital last week.

C. He looks unhealthy. He was in hospital last week.

D. He looks unhealhy.He was hospital in last week.

Question 10: weeks/in France/spend/I/will/next year/my holiday/for two

A. Next year I spend will my holiday in France for 2 weeks.

B. Next year I will spend in France my holiday for 2 weeks.

C. Next year I will spend for 2 weeks my holiday in France.

D. Next year I will spend my holiday in France for 2 weeks.

Question 6: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C hợp nghĩa

Dịch: Muộn rồi và bạn nên về nhà sớm bây giờ.

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A hợp nghĩa

Dịch: Ngày mai chúng tôi sẽ đưa cho anh ấy món quà.

Question 8: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B hợp nghĩa.

Dịch: Chúng tôi vừa gặp cô ấy ở nhà ga

Question 9: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C hợp nghĩa.

Dịch: Anh ấy trông không được khỏe lắm. Anh ấy đã vào bệnh viện từ tuần trước.

Question 10: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D hợp nghĩa

Dịch: Năm tới, tôi sẽ sử dụng kì nghỉ của mình ở nước Pháp khoảng 2 tuần.

Exercise 9: Rewrite sentences without changing the meaning

Question 11: Mike graduated with a good degree. However, he joined the ranks of the unemployed.

A. Mike joined ranks of the unemployed because he graduated with a good degree.

B. If Mike graduated with a good degree, he would joined the ranks of the unemployed.

C. Although Mike graduated with a good degree, he joined the ranks of the unemployed.

D. That Mike graduated with a good degree helped him joined the ranks of the unemployed.

Question 12: Ann always keeps up with the latest fashions. She works for a famous fashion house.

A. Ann always keeps up with the latest fashions so as not to work for a famous fashion house.

B. Ann works for a famous fashion house, so she always keeps up with the latest fashions.

C. Not working for a famous fashion house, Ann always keeps up with the latest fashions.

D. Despite working for a famous fashion house, Ann hardly keeps up with the latest fashions.

Question 13: They drove fifteen miles off the main road. Also, they had nothing to eat for the day.

A. Not only did they drove fifteen miles off the main road, they also had nothing to eat for the day.

B. Driving fifteen miles off the main road, they eventually had nothing to eat for the day.

C. They neither drove fifteen miles off the main road nor had anything to eat for the day.

D. They drove fifteen miles off the main road until they had something to eat for the day.

Question 14: Put your coat on. You will get cold.

A. You will not get cold unless you put your coat on.

B. Put your coat on, otherwise you will get cold.

C. It is not until you put your coat on that you will get cold.

D. You will not only put your but coat on but also get cold.

Question 15: Everyone was watching the little dog. They were greatly amused at it.

A. Everyone felt great and amused when the little was watching them.

B. The little dog was watching everyone with great amusement.

C. Everyone was greatly amused at the little dog they were watching.

D. The little dog was greatly amused by the way everyone was watching it.

Question 11: Đáp án: C

Giải thích: Đáp án C hợp nghĩa.

Dịch: Mike tốt nghiệp với tấm bằng tốt. Tuy nhiên, anh gia nhập hàng ngũ của những người thất nghiệp.

Question 12: Đáp án: C

Giải thích: Đáp án C hợp nghĩa.

Dịch: Ann luôn theo kịp với thời trang mới nhất. Cô làm việc cho một nhà mốt nổi tiếng.

Question 13: Đáp án: A

Giải thích: Đáp án A hợp nghĩa

Dịch: Họ lái xe mười lăm dặm đường chính. Ngoài ra, họ không có gì để ăn trong ngày.

Question 14: Đáp án: B

Giải thích: Đáp án B hợp nghĩa

Dịch: Mặc áo khoác vào. Bạn sẽ bị lạnh.

Question 15: Đáp án: A

Giải thích: Đáp án A hợp nghĩa

Dịch: Mọi người đang nhìn con chó nhỏ. Họ đã rất thích thú với nó.

Xem thêm Từ vựng, Ngữ pháp, Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 có đáp án hay khác:

Ngân hàng trắc nghiệm lớp 10 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

GIẢM GIÁ 75% KHÓA HỌC VIETJACK HỖ TRỢ DỊCH COVID

Tổng hợp các video dạy học từ các giáo viên giỏi nhất - CHỈ TỪ 199K cho teen 2k5 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

Toán lớp 10 - Thầy Phạm Như Toàn

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Vật Lý 10 - Thầy Quách Duy Trường

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Tiếng Anh lớp 10 - Thầy Quang Hưng

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa Học lớp 10 - Cô Nguyễn Thị Thu

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa học lớp 10 - cô Trần Thanh Thủy

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Nhóm học tập facebook miễn phí cho teen 2k5: fb.com/groups/hoctap2k5/

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.


unit-10-ecotourism.jsp


2005 - Toán Lý Hóa