Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 Unit 7 có đáp án



C. TASK

Exercise 1: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Quảng cáo

Question 1: A. bride     B. assign    C. diverse    D. complicate

Question 2: A. decent    B. export    C. funeral    D. legend

Question 3: A. status    B. alert    C. Libra     D. majority

Question 4: A. legend    B. garter    C. gemini    D. engage

Question 5: A. contrast    B. export    C. complicated    D. object

Question 6: A. partner    B. magpie    C. handkerchief    D. ancestor

Question 7: A. cancer    B. mystery    C. present    D. protest

Question 1: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D phát âm là /i/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ai/

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B phát âm là /i/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ə/

Question 3: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /ei/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ə/

Question 4: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /dʒ/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /g/

Question 5: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B phát âm là /ɔː/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ɒ/

Question 6: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /a:/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /æ/

Question 7: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D phát âm là /e/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ə/

Exercise 2: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has different stress pattern from others.

Question 8: A. ritual    B. propose    C. venture    D. wedding

Question 9: A. reception     B. proposal    C. mystery    D. important

Question 10: A. fortune    B. alert    C. export    D. engage

Question 11: A. ancestor    B. complicate    C. assignment    D. favorite

Question 12: A. diversity    B. favourable    C. fortunately    D. ceremony

Quảng cáo

Question 13: A. reception     B. prestigious    C. protester    D. honeymoon

Question 14: A. import    B. altar    C. contrast    D. honey

Question 15: A. majority    B. necessary    C. presentation    D. facility

Question 8: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 9: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 10: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 11: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 12: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 13: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 14: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 15: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 3, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Exercise 3: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences

Question 1: Our prices are _______ with those in other shops.

A. comparison    B. comparative

C. comparable    D. comparably

Question 2: He is in a much _______ mood than usual.

A. well    B. good

C. better    D. best

Question 3: Nowadays, Viet Nam doesn’t import many oil products ________ other countries.

A. in     B. to

C. from     D. with

Question 4: Her explanation certainly sounded _______.

A. belief    B. believe

C. believer    D. believable

Quảng cáo

Question 5: Someone had _______ left a window open.

A. care    B. careless

C. carelessness    D. carelessly

Question 6: Tell me ...................... you want and I will try to help you.

A. that     B. what

C. who     D. which

Question 7: I find the origin of football is the most _________.

A. interest    B. interesting

C. interested     D. interestingly

Question 8: Though _______, they are good friends.

A. their sometimes quarrel

B. to have a quarrel sometimes

C. they sometimes have a quarrel

D. of having a quarrel sometimes

Question 9: “Would you like another cup of coffee?" "I wouldn't _______ no."

A. say     B. tell

C. speak     D. talk

Question 10: You should stop working too hard you’ll get sick.

A. or else     B. if

C. in case    D. whereas

Question 11: The British believe that meeting a black cat _________ a bad luck.

A. is     B. are

C. be     D. will be

Question 12: Although she was _______, she agreed to give me a hand with the clean-up.

A. tiredness     B. tired

C. tiring    D. tiresome

Question 13: I think ____________ popular food in Vietnam is pho.

A. most     B. the most

C. more     D. more than

Question 14: Americans value freedom and do not like to be depend ________ other people.

A. in     B. at

C. to     D. on

Question 15: You’re very quiet today. What have you got on your ?

A. spirit    B. attention

C. mind    D. brain

Question 1: Đáp án C

Giải thích: cấu trúc be comparable with: có thể so sánh với

Dịch: Giá cả của chúng ta có thể so với giá ở các của hàng khác.

Question 2: Đáp án C

Giải thích: ta thấy phần sau có “than” nên ta cần cấp so sánh hơn vào chỗ trống.

Dịch: Anh ấy đang có tâm trạng tốt hơn thường ngày.

Question 3: Đáp án C

Giải thích: cấu truc import st from sw: nhập cái gì từ đâu

Dịch: Ngày nay, Việt Nam không nhập nhiều sản phẩm từ dầu từ các nước khác.

Question 4: Đáp án D

Giải thích: soung + adj: có vẻ, dường như

Dịch: giải thích của cô ấy chắc chắn có vẻ tin tưởng được.

Question 5: Đáp án D

Giải thích: ở trị ví giữa had và PII ta chỉ có thể điền trạng từ.

Dịch: Ai đó đã bất cẩn để cửa sổ mở.

Question 6: Đáp án B

Giải thích: đây là cấu trúc mệnh đề danh ngữ làm tân ngữ, có cấu trúc Wh-ques + S + V, đóng vai trò như một danh từ.

Question 7: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cấu trúc find st + adj: cảm thấy cái gì như thế nào

Dịch: Tôi thấy nguồn gốc bóng đá thú vị nhất.

Question 8: Đáp án C

Giải thích: though + mệnh đề: mặc dù

Dịch: Dù thỉnh thoảng cãi nhau, họ vẫn là bạn tốt.

Question 9: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc say no nghĩa là “nói không”. Cả câu “I wouldn’t say no” là câu giao tiếp bày tỏ ý sẵn lòng, đồng tình.

Dịch: “Bạn có muốn 1 cốc cafe nữa không?” “Đồng ý!”.

Question 10: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu điều kiện, or else + S + will V: nếu không thì...sẽ....

Dịch: Bạn nên ngững làm việc quá lao lực, không thì cậu ốm mất.

Question 11: Đáp án A

Giải thích: chủ ngữ là Ving thì động từ chia số ít

Dịch: Người Anh tin rằng gặp 1 con mèo đen là không may mắn.

Question 12: Đáp án B

Giải thích: be + adj (tired: mệt mỏi)

Dịch: Dù mệt mỏi, cô ấy vẫn đồng ý giúp tôi dọn dẹp.

Question 13: Đáp án B

Giải thích: the most + adj: nhất

Dịch: Tôi nghĩ đồ ăn phổ biến nhất ở Việt Nam là phở.

Question 14: Đáp án D

Giải thích: depend on st: phụ thuộc vào cái gì

Dịch: Người Mỹ coi trọng tự do và không thích phụ thuộc vào người khác.

Question 15: Đáp án C

Giải thích: cấu trúc on one’s mind: trong tâm trí ai

Dịch: Hôm nay cậu im thế. Đang nghĩ gì à?

Exercise 4: Read the passage below and decide whether the statements are TRUE or FALSE?

Bowing is nothing less than an art form in Japan, respect pounded into children’s heads from the moment they enter school. For tourists, a simple inclination of the head or an attempt at a bow at the waist will usually suffice. The duration and inclination of the bow is proportionate to the elevation of the person you’re addressing. For example, a friend might get a lightning-fast 30-degree bow; an office superior might get a slow, extended, 70-degree bow. It’s all about position and circumstance.

There is no tipping in any situation in Japan — cabs, restaurants, personal care. To tip someone is actually a little insulting; the services you’ve asked for are covered by the price given, so why pay more? If you are in a large area like Tokyo and can’t speak any Japanese, a waiter or waitress might take the extra money you happen to leave rather than force themselves to deal with the awkward situation of explaining the concept of no tipping in broken English.

Question 1: Japanese children are taught to bow from little age.

A. True     B. False

Question 2: The duration and inclination of a bow doesn’t depend on who you greet.

A. True     B. False

Question 3: A lightning-fast 30-degree bow is used for friends.

A. True     B. False

Question 4: You need to tip when using cabs, restaurants, healthcare in Japan.

A. True     B. False

Question 5: Japanese find tipping a little insulting.

A. True     B. False

Question 1: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Bowing is nothing less than an art form in Japan, respect pounded into children’s heads from the moment they enter school.”.

Dịch: Cúi chào không gì hơn là một loại nghệ thuật ở Nhật, sự tôn trọng này được gieo vào đầu những đứa trẻ ngay từ khi đi học.

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “The duration and inclination of the bow is proportionate to the elevation of the person you’re addressing.”.

Dịch: Thời lượng và góc cúi chào sẽ tương thích với vai vế của người bạn đang chào hỏi.

Question 3: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “For example, a friend might get a lightning-fast 30-degree bow”.

Dịch: Ví dụ như, một người bạn có thể sẽ nhận được cái cúi đầu nhanh 30 độ.

Question 4: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “There is no tipping in any situation in Japan — cabs, restaurants, personal care.”.

Dịch: Không có chuyện boa tiền dưới mọi tình huống ở Nhật, bao gồm taxi, nhà hàng và chăm sóc cá nhân.

Question 5: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “To tip someone is actually a little insulting…”.

Dịch: Boa tiền ai đó được coi là khá xúc phạm họ.

Exercise 5: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the passage below

Check out these wild wedding traditions from around the globe.

The Blackening of the Bride: Scotland

The bride and groom are slathered from head ____________ (6) toe in every disgusting substance their friends can get their hands on. Curdled milk, rotten eggs, spoiled curry, fish sauces, mud, flour, sausages, every nasty thing you can imagine. As if that weren’t enough, the couple is then paraded about, with well-wishers making ____________ (7) much noise as possible. Depending on the region, sometimes it’s just the bride or groom alone ____________ (8) is the victim of this particular pre-wedding tradition.

Crying Ritual of the Tujia People: Sichaun Province, China

Starting 30 days before the wedding, the bride spends an hour a day ____________ (9). Ten days later, she is joined by her mother, and then ten days after that, her grandmother. I know what you’re thinking, ____________ (10) this is actually meant as an expression of joy and deep love.

Daur Chick Liver Tradition: Inner Mongolia, China

Time to get mystical. To select a wedding date, the young couple must take a knife and together slaughter a chick. The date is then divined by the appearance of the chick’s liver. If the liver has an unfortunate appearance, they must keep __________ (11) chicks until they find a good one.

Kumbh Vivah: India

Indian men and women born as Mangliks — meaning Mars is situated in the 1st, 2nd, 4th, 7th, 8th or 12th house of a person’s Rashi (Indian astrological moon sign) — are believed __________ (12). It is believed that Mangalik Dosha negatively impacts married life, causing tension and sometimes the untimely death of one of the partners. To cancel ___________ (13) effects, a Kumbh Vivah can be performed before the wedding. This is a wedding between a Mangalik and either a statue of Vishnu or a Peepal tree or banana tree. The celebrated Bollywood actress Aishwarya Rai had one such marriage with a tree before marrying her husband, Abhishek.

Bathroom Moratorium: Tidong community, Indonesia/ Malaysia

After the wedding, the bride and groom are not allowed to use the bathroom _________ (14) three whole days. They cannot leave the house, clear their bowels or urinate. The couple is watched over and are allowed minimal amounts of food and drink. ______________ (15) the custom is not practiced, they believe it will bring bad luck to the couple, with consequences such as a broken marriage, infidelity or death of their children. After three days, the couple is allowed to return to normal life and begin their marriage.

Question 6: A. off     B. to     C. with    D. for

Question 7: A. as     B. like     C. more    D. most

Question 8: A. what    B. when    C. which    D. who

Question 9: A. cry     B. crying    C. to cry    D. cried

Question 10: A. but     B. so    C. and    D. with

Question 11: A. killing    B. kill    C. killed    D. to kill

Question 12: A. curse    B. to be cursed    C. be cursed    D. cursing

Question 13: A. this    B. that     C. these    D. those

Question 14: A. in     B. for     C. with    D. of

Question 15: A. If     B. When    C. While    D. Unless

Question 6: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cụm từ from…to…: từ…đến…

Dịch: Cô dâu và chú rể được rắc một lớp từ đầu đến chân mọi chất kinh tởm nhất bạn bè của họ có thể chạm tay vào.

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc as much + N + as possible: càng nhiều…càng tốt

Dịch: Có vẻ như vậy vẫn chưa đủ, cặp đôi sẽ đi tuần hành quanh đó, với người chủ hôn làm càng nhiều tiếng ồn càng tốt.

Question 8: Đáp án D

Giải thích: who là đại từ quan hệ thay thế cho danh từ chỉ người

Dịch: Tuỳ từng vùng, đôi khi hoặc chú rể hoặc cô dâu là người được chọn làm nạn nhân của tục trước cưới đặc biệt này.

Question 9: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cấu trúc spend + thời gian + Ving: dành thời gian làm gì

Dịch: Khoảng 1 tháng trước đám cưới, cô dâu sẽ dành 1 tiếng 1 ngày để khóc.

Question 10: Đáp án A

Giải thích: but nối 2 vế câu tương phản về nghĩa

Dịch: Tôi biết bạn đang nghĩ gì, nhưng đó là 1 cách thể hiện niềm vui và yêu thương sâu sắc.

Question 11: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc keep Ving: cứ tiếp tục làm gì

Dịch: Nếu lá gan có bè ngoài không may mắn, họ sẽ tiếp tục giết gà con cho đến khi tìm được 1 cái tốt.

Question 12: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cấu trúc be believed to V: được tin là làm gì

Dịch: Đàn ông và phụ nữ Ấn độ sinh ra là một Manglik, nghĩa là sao hoả nằm ở căn nhà số 1, 2, 4, 7, 8, hay 12 của chòm sao Rashi được cho là bị nguyền rủa.

Question 13: Đáp án C

Giải thích: these thay thế cho danh từ số nhiều trước đó.

Dịch: Người ta cho rằng Mangalik Dosha ảnh hưởng tiêu cực đến hôn nhân, gây ra căng thẳng và đôi khi là cái chết cho 1 trong 2 vợ chồng. Để huỷ bỏ những ảnh hưởng này,…

Question 14: Đáp án B

Giải thích: for + khoảng thời gian: trong vòng…

Dịch: Sau đám cưới, cô dâu và chú rể không được phép đi tắm trong vòng 3 ngày.

Question 15: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu điều kiện loại 1

Dịch: Nếu phong tục này không được thực hiện, người ta cho rằng sẽ đem lại đen đủi cho cặp đôi…

Exercise 6: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences with given words

Question 1: What/ the/ differences/ between/ traditional/ Vietnamese wedding/ modern/ one?

A. What is the differences between a traditional Vietnamese wedding and a modern one?

B. What are the differences between traditional Vietnamese wedding and modern one?

C. What are the differences between a traditional Vietnamese wedding for a modern one?

D. What are the differences between a traditional Vietnamese wedding and a modern one?

Question 2: The subways/ often/ crowded/ the morning/ when/ people/ rush/ work.

A. The subway are often crowded in the morning when people rush to work.

B. The subway are often crowded on the morning when people rush work.

C. The subway is often crowded on the morning when people rush to work.

D. The subway is often crowded in the morning when people rush work.

Question 3: Anna/ not/ have/ do homework/ today/ because/ tomorrow/ day off.

A. Anna doesn’t have to do homework today because tomorrow is a day off.

B. Anna doesn’t have do homework today because tomorrow is a day off.

C. Anna doesn’t have doing homework today because tomorrow is a day off.

D. Anna doesn’t have done homework today because tomorrow is a day off.

Question 4: When/ you/ come/ Brazil, you/ should/ tip/ the waiter/ 10%/ the bill.

A. When you come to Brazil, you should tip the waiter 10% on the bill.

B. When you come to Brazil, you should to tip the waiter 10% in the bill.

C. When you come to Brazil, you should tip the waiter 10% of the bill.

D. When you come to Brazil, you should to tip the waiter 10% of the bill.

Question 5: Australian/ not/ like/ be/ commented/ accents.

A. Australian doesn’t like being commented in accents.

B. Australian don’t like being commented in accents.

C. Australian don’t like to be commented on accents.

D. Australian doesn’t like to be commented on accents.

Question 1: Đáp án D

Giải thích: cấu trúc between…and…: giữa…và…

Dịch: Đâu là điểm khác biệt giữa đám cưới Việt truyền thống và hiện đại.

Question 2: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc: “be crowded”: chật cứng

In the morning: vào buổi sáng

Rush to work: vội vã đi làm

Dịch: Tàu điện ngầm thường chật cứng vào buổi sáng khi mọi người vội vã đi làm

Question 3: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc “have to V”: phải làm gì

Day off: ngày nghỉ

Dịch: Anna không phải làm bài tập về nhà hôm nay vì mai là ngày nghỉ.

Question 4: Đáp án C

Giải thích: động từ khuyết thiếu “should + V”: nên làm gì

Dịch: Khi đến Brazil, bạn nên boa tiền cho phục vụ bàn 10% hoá đơn.

Question 5: Đáp án C

Giải thích: câu bị động với động từ chỉ sự yêu thích “like + being/ to be + p2”: thích được làm gì

Be commented on st: bị nhận xét cái gì

Dịch: Người Úc không thích bị nhận xét chất giọng.

Exercise 7: Rearrange the sentences to make meaningful sentences

Question 6: In/ permission/ my/ before/ ask/ leaving/ family/ for/ the/ before/ table.

A. In my family, children have for permission to ask before leaving the table.

B. In my family leaving the table, children have to ask for permission before.

C. In my table, children have to ask for permission before leaving the family.

D. In my family, children have to ask for permission before leaving the table.

Question 7: eating/ never/ left/ Indian/ when/ use/ hand.

A. Indian never use left hand when eating.

B. Indian never eating when use left hand

C. Indian hand when never use left eating.

D. Indian never use when left hand eating.

Question 8: at/ tea/ of/ There’s / tradition/ at/ afternoon/ British/ a/ 4 p.m.

A. There’s a tradition of having British afternoon tea at 4 p.m.

B. There’s a 4 p.m of having afternoon tea at British tradition.

C. There’s a British tradition afternoon tea of having at 4 p.m.

D. There’s a British tradition of having afternoon tea at 4 p.m.

Question 9: you/ left/ In/ car/ have/ on the/ to/ London.

A. In London, you have to drive your car on the left.

B. In London, you have your car to drive on the left.

C. In London, you have to your drive on the car left.

D. In London, your car have you to drive on the left.

Question 10: have/ Chung cake/ the/ of/ at/ Tet/ Vietnamese/ wrapping/ tradition.

A. Chung cake wrapping have the tradition of Vietnamese at Tet.

B. Vietnamese have the tradition of wrapping Chung cake at Tet.

C. Vietnamese have Chung cake of wrapping the tradition at Tet.

D. Tet at Vietnamese have the wrapping tradition of Chung cake

Question 6: Đáp án D

Giải thích: động từ khuyết thiếu “have to V” phải làm gì

Cụm từ ask for permission: hỏi xin phép

Dịch: Trong gia đìn tôi, trẻ con phải xin phép trước khi rời bàn ăn.

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: when + Ving = when + S + V: khi…

Dịch: Người Ấn Độ không bao giờ dùng tay trái để ăn.

Question 8: Đáp án D

Giải thích: There is + N số ít: có…

Tradition of Ving: truyền thống làm gì

Dịch: Có một truyền thống của người Anh là uống trà chiều vào lúc 4h chiều.

Question 9: Đáp án A

Giải thích: động từ khuyết thiếu “have to + V”: phải làm gì

Dịch: Ở Luân Đôn, bạn phải lái xe bên trái.

Question 10: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cụm từ “have the tradition of Ving”: có truyền thống làm gì

Dịch: Người Việt có truyền thống gói bánh chưng vào dịp tết.

Exercise 8: Rewrite sentences without changing the meaning

Question 11: We aren’t allowed to go home late.

A. We are not permitted to go home late.

B. We allow going home late.

C. We permit to go home late.

D. Going home late is allowed.

Question 12: You don’t have to wear astronaut outfits on Space Day.

A. You mustn’t wear astronaut outfits on Space Day.

B. You needn’t wear astronaut outfits on Space Day.

C. You can’t wear astronaut outfits on Space Day.

D. You couldn’t wear astronaut outfits on Space Day.

Question 13: Custom is not similar to tradition.

A. Custom is different from tradition.

B. Custom is the same as tradition.

C. Custom is like tradition.

D. Custom is as similar as tradition.

Question 14: People pass down tradition to the next generations.

A. People to the next generations pass down tradition.

B. Next generations pass down tradition to people the next.

C. Passing down tradition is good.

D. Traditions are passed down to the next generations.

Question 15: This custom is so popular that everyone knows it.

A. Everyone know this custom but it’s popular.

B. It’s such a popular custom that everyone knows it.

C. Knowing this custom is for everyone.

D. That everyone knows this custom is popular.

Question 11: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc be allowed to V = be permitted to V: được cho phép làm gì

Dịch: Chúng tôi không được phpes về nhà muộn.

Question 12: Đáp án B

Giải thích: động từ khuyết thiếu “have to V”: phải làm gì

Dịch: Bạn không phải mặc đồ phi hành gia vào ngày lễ không gian.

Question 13: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc “not similar to” = “different from”: khác với

Dịch: Phong tục thì khác với truyền thống.

Question 14: Đáp án D

Giải thích: câu bị động thời hiện tại đơn: am/ is/ are + P2

Dịch: Truyền thống được truyền lại cho thế hệ sau.

Question 15: Đáp án B

Giải thích: chuyển đổi tương đương cấu trúc: “so + adj + that + S V” và “such + a/an + adj + N + that + S V”

Dịch: Phong tục này quá phổ biến đến độ ai cũng biết.

Xem thêm Từ vựng, Ngữ pháp, Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 có đáp án hay khác:

Ngân hàng trắc nghiệm lớp 10 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

GIẢM GIÁ 75% KHÓA HỌC VIETJACK HỖ TRỢ DỊCH COVID

Tổng hợp các video dạy học từ các giáo viên giỏi nhất - CHỈ TỪ 199K cho teen 2k5 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

Toán lớp 10 - Thầy Phạm Như Toàn

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Vật Lý 10 - Thầy Quách Duy Trường

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Tiếng Anh lớp 10 - Thầy Quang Hưng

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa Học lớp 10 - Cô Nguyễn Thị Thu

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa học lớp 10 - cô Trần Thanh Thủy

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Nhóm học tập facebook miễn phí cho teen 2k5: fb.com/groups/hoctap2k5/

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.


unit-7-cultural-diversity.jsp


2005 - Toán Lý Hóa