Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 Unit 4 có đáp án



C. TASK

Exercise 1: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Quảng cáo

Question 1: A. apply    B. chance    C. handicraft    D. interact

Question 2: A. donate    B. balance    C. dedicated    D. fortunate

Question 3: A. hopeless    B. develop    C. donate     D. open

Question 4: A. concerned    B. community    C. employment    D. convey

Question 5: A. creative    B. heal    C. deal     D. leader

Question 6: A. dedicate    B. excited    C. facility     D. handicap

Question 7: A. creative    B. community    C. interact    D. facility

Question 1: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /ə/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /æ/

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B phát âm là /æ/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ei/

Question 3: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B phát âm là /ə/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /əʊ/

Question 4: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C phát âm là /ɔɪ/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ə/

Question 5: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /ɪei/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /i:/

Question 6: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B phát âm là /ai/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /i/

Question 7: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D phát âm là /s/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /k/

Exercise 2: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has different stress pattern from others.

Question 8: A. development    B. handicapped    C. community    D. advertisement

Question 9: A. apply    B. balance    C. creative   D. donate

Question 10: A. excited    B. dedicate    C. fortunate    D. interest

Question 11: A. hopeless    B. helpful    C. create    D. balance

Question 12: A. facility    B. interacting    C. community    D. advertisement

Quảng cáo

Question 13: A. employment    B. develop    C. creative    D. hopelessly

Question 14: A. donate    B. apply    C. concern    D. balance

Question 15: A. announcement    B. community    C. unemployment    D. advertisement

Question 8: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 9: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 10: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 11: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 12: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B trọng âm thứ 3, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 13: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 14: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 15: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 3, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Exercise 3: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences

Question 1: Would you like __________ a cartoon with us tonight?

A. to watch     B. watch

C. watching     D. watches

Question 2: Let _________ apply for that volunteer organization

A. we     B. our

C. us     D. ours

Question 3: Lien often plays __________ piano for the handicapped in her free time.

A. a     B. the

C. an     D. 0

Question 4: What would happen if you ____________ to work tomorrow?

A. don’t go     B. didn’t go

C. won’t go     D. wouldn’t go.

Quảng cáo

Question 5: He can’t join in the volunteer campaign _______.

A. although he is busy

B. because he hurts his legs

C. in spite of working very hard

D. because of registering for it

Question 6: Our seats were ________ far from the stage that we couldn't see the actors and actresses clearly.

A. very    B. too

C. enough     D. so

Question 7: It was interesting __________ to remote areas to help disadvantaged children.

A. to go     B. go

C. going     D. went

Question 8: I was only in Miami for a week. I wish I ______ more time there but I had to go on to New York.

A. had    B. would have

C. had had     D. have

Question 9: You can join the non-profit organization when you ________ a bit older.

A. will have got    B. will get

C. get    D. are getting

Question 10: His idea is quite different_______mine.

A. with     B. of

C. on     D. from

Question 11: Students usually have a____each year.

A. 3-months vacation

B. 3-month vacations

C. 3-month vacation

D. 3-months vacations

Question 12: We should _________ priority for public healthcare.

A. make     B. have

C. give     D. do

Question 13: __________ beautiful girl!

A. what a     B. what

C. how     D. which

Question 14: Which grade are you ________?

A. at     B. on

C. in.     D. from

Question 15: Jane bought some food and drink _____________ a homeless man yesterday.

A. for    B. to

C. of    D. with

Question 1: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc would you like to V? Dùng để mời ai đó làm gì.

Dịch: Cậu có muốn đi xem hoạt hình với chúng tôi tối nay không?

Question 2: Đáp án C

Giải thích: let us = let’s + V: rủ nhau cùng làm gì.

Dịch: Chúng ta hãy cùng nộp đơn xin vào tổ chức tình nguyện đó đi.

Question 3: Đáp án B

Giải thích: play the + nhạc cụ: chơi môn thể thao nào

Dịch: Liên thường chơi piano cho người khuyết tật nghe vào thời gian rảnh.

Question 4: Đáp án B

Giải thích: câu điều kiện loại 2

Dịch: Điều gì sẽ xảy ra neeys bạn không đi làm ngày mai?

Question 5: Đáp án B

Giải thích: dựa vào nghĩa ta thấy B là đáp án duy nhất phù hợp.

A: dù anh ta bận

B: bởi anh ta bị đau chân

C: dù làm việc chăm chỉ

D: bởi đăng kí nó

Dịch: Anh ta không thể tham gia chiến dịch tình nguyện vì bị đau chân.

Question 6:

Question 6: Đáp án D

Giải thích: cấu trúc S be so adj that mệnh đề: quá... đến nỗi mà..

Dịch: Chỗ ngồi của chúng tôi quá xa khán đài đến nỗi mà chúng tôi không thể nhìn rõ các diễn viên nam nữ.

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc it is + adj + to V: thật là như thế nào khi làm gì

Dịch: Thật thú vị khi đến những nơi xa xôi để giúp trẻ em có hoàn cảnh khó khăn.

Question 8: Đáp án C

Giải thích: câu ước ở quá khứ với công thức S1 wish S2 had PII.

Dịch: Tôi chỉ ở Miami trong vòng 1 tuần. Ước gì tôi có nhiều thời gian ở đó hơn, nhưng tôi phải tiếp tục đi NY.

Question 9: Đáp án C

Giải thích: sau mệnh đề trạng ngữ “when” động từ không chia tiếp diễn và tương lai, nên loại đc 3 đáp án A, B, D.

Dịch: Bạn có thể tham gia tổ chức phi lợi nhuận này khi lớn hơn.

Question 10: Đáp án D

Giải thích: cấu trúc be different from: khác với

Dịch: Ý tưởng của anh ấy khác với tôi.

Question 11: Đáp án C

Giải thích: với danh từ ghép hai từ được nối với nhau bởi dấu gạch ngang thì danh từ theo sau không có “-s”.

Dịch: Học sinh thường được nghỉ 3 tháng mỗi năm.

Question 12: Đáp án C

Giải thích: cụm từ “give priority to”: ưu tiên

Dịch: Chúng ta nên ưu tiên chăm sóc sức khoẻ cộng đồng.

Question 13: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu cảm thán có công thức What (a/an) adj N!: thật là...

Dịch: Thật là một cô gái xinh đẹp.

Question 14: Đáp án C

Giải thích: câu hỏi “Which grade are you in?” dùng để hỏi lớp mà ai đó đang theo học.

Dịch: Bạn học lớp nào vậy?

Question 15: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc buy sb st = buy st for sb: mua cái gì cho ai

Dịch: Jane mua cho một nười đàn ông vô gia cư chút đồ ăn thức uống vào ngày hôm qua.

Exercise 4: Read the passage below and decide whether the statements are TRUE or FALSE?

Nguyen Tri Hieu, 48, from HCM City has donated blood 71 times. However, he has set a goal of donating blood up to 100 times or until his health no longer allows him to.

“My mother died due to lack of blood for a transfusion when I was 20 years old. My family got together in an effort to donate blood to help her. We even bought blood from other donors, but it was not enough,” he recalled.

“I wasn't just my mother at that time, many patients were in desperate need of blood transfusions but the resources simply weren't there and they had to leave this world before their time.” said Hieu.

A few years after his mother passed away, Hieu decided to register to donate blood. Since the first time in 1997, Hieu has donated blood for 71 times, offering up the life-giving resource once every three months.

“There have been many times when I've donated blood to people in need of urgent transfusions. Once, when I was working, my friend at the blood bank called me to help a child at the Heart Institute. My boss immediately told me to go to the hospital.”

“I remembered all the times I've donated blood like that because if did not hurry, the patient’s life would be at risk," he said.

Hieu is also a registered organ donor. "I feel like I can give something, I don't need to keep it," he said. "I feel like I can give away anything, I should not keep it, how can I do it when someone might need it.”

Hieu was one of 100 donors who were honoured at a ceremony on Thursday for their contributions to the country’s voluntary blood donation movement in 2019.

Question 1: Hieu has already donated blood 100 times.

A. True     B. False

Question 2: His mother passed away when he was 28.

A. True     B. False

Question 3: His family and he attempted to donate as well as buy blood for her.

A. True     B. False

Question 4: He always tries to help patient with urgent need of transfusion.

A. True     B. False

Question 5: He has never registered to be an organ donor.

A. True     B. False

Question 1: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Nguyễn Trí Hiếu, 48, from HCM City has donated blood 71 times.”.

Dịch: Nguyễn Tri Hiếu, 48 tuổi đến từ thành phố HCM đã hiến máu 71 lần.

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “My mother died due to lack of blood for a transfusion when I was 20 years old.”.

Dịch: Mẹ tôi mất vì thiếu máu để truyền khi tôi 20 tuổi.

Question 3: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “My family got together in an effort to donate blood to help her. We even bought blood from other donors, but it was not enough”.

Dịch: Gia đình và tôi cùng nhau hiến máu để giúp mẹ. Chúng tôi thậm chí còn mua từ những nhà hảo tâm khác, nhưng vẫn không đủ.

Question 4: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “There have been many times when I've donated blood to people in need of urgent transfusions.”.

Dịch: Có nhiều lần tôi phải hiến máu cho những người cần gấp.

Question 5: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Hieu is also a registered organ donor.”.

Dịch: Hiếu cũng đăng kí làm người hiến tạng

Exercise 5: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the passage below

If you are unable to work or maintain a full-time job that allows you to pay rent or a mortgage, ___________ (6) housing assistance through the US Department of Urban Housing (HUD). This government-run agency can help you with home buying assistance such as locating suitable housing and securing financing. Make ___________ (7) your new domicile is handicapped-friendly with an FHA 203k loan. Add wheelchair ramps, make counter adjustments and add safety bars ___________ (8) your home with government support. Remember, suitable, safe and clean housing is your right. HUD offers information on specific laws such as the Fair Housing Act and disability rights to guide you during your house hunt.

Whether you or a loved one is physically ___________ (9) mentally challenged, a strong support system to assist you with everyday tasks can alleviate the stress and burden of disability. You can seek assistance in a variety of ways, from your neighbors' help to government-funded programs, to bring you closer to living an independent, productive life. Before you commit to any program, perform due diligence to ensure it is legitimate -- most help for ___________ (10) disabled comes from nonprofit organizations, so be wary of a company that demands cash up front.

Question 6: A. obtain    B. to obtain    C. obtaining    D. obtained

Question 7: A. able     B. assistant    C. sure    D. secured

Question 8: A. for     B. to     C. of    D. with

Question 9: A. and     B. but     C. nor    D. or

Question 10: A. a     B. an    C. the    D. x

Question 6: Đáp án A

Giải thích: câu điện kiện loại 0 với mệnh đề chính là mệnh lệnh thức

Dịch: Nếu bạn không thể làm việc hay giữ 1 công việc full time cho phép bạn trả nợ hay vay ngân hàng, hãy nhận trợ giúp nhà cửa từ cục nhà cửa Mỹ.

Question 7: Đáp án C

Giải thích: cụm từ “make sure”: đảm bảo

Dịch: Đảm bảo rằng nơi cư trú của bạn phù hợp với người khuyết tật với khoản vay 203k từ FHA.

Question 8: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cấu trúc add st to st: thêm cái gì vào cái gì

Dịch: Làm thêm dốc cho xe lăn, thiết bị điều chỉnh, và thanh chắn an toàn vào nhà bạn với sự hỗ trợ của chính phủ.

Question 9: Đáp án D

Giải thích: whether…or…: liệu…hay…

Dịch: Dù là bạn hay người thân gặp khó khăn về thể lực hay trí tuệ, một hệ thống hỗ trợ mạnh giúp bạn những công việc hàng ngày có thể xoa dịu căng thẳng và gánh nặng của khuyết tật.

Question 10: Đáp án C

Giải thích: the + adj = Ns: những người có chung đặc tính

Dịch: Trước khi bạn đăng kí bất kì chương trình gì, kiểm tra trước xem nó có hợp pháp không – hầu hết hỗ trợ người khuyết tật đến từ các chương trình phi lợi nhuận, nên cảnh giác với những công ty yêu cầu nộp tiền.

Exercise 6: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to answer these following questions

New part-time volunteering opportunities - Woodcraft Folk Glasgow districts

Are you looking to get more involved with your local community?

Do you enjoy working with young people and children?

Are you passionate about big issues affecting society today and building children’s awareness and self-confidence to cope with the challenges of tomorrow?

If this sounds like you Woodcraft Folk needs you!

Woodcraft Folk is a registered charity offering you the opportunity to help build a fairer, more peaceful world for all. We run weekly groups for children aged 4-16yrs old and are looking for Volunteers to get involved for a few hours a month, whenever it suits YOU!

Perhaps you’d like to contribute a couple of hours as a one-off workshop? Or maybe you’d like to take part in a group discussion or games night once a fortnight?

We know that your time is precious so we will work with you to make sure you to get the most out of your experience with us. From working directly with the groups and running your own sessions, to representing groups at the national level there are many aspects of the organization you can choose to get involved with!

If you are a good communicator who shares our values of peace, co-operation and equality, Glasgow Woodcraft Folk invites you to get in touch. We are running induction events week starting Monday 22nd April and would love to see you there!

Question 11: Does Woodcraft Folk aim at young children?

A. Yes, it does     D. No, it doesn’t

Question 12: What are the ages of children that Woodcraft Folk focuses on?

A. 2-4 years old    B. 4-6 years old

C. 4-16 years old    D. 2-16 years old

Question 13: Are there any workshops or group discussion once every two weeks?

A. Yes, there are     B. No, there aren’t

Question 14: What are the aspects of the organization you can choose from?

A. working directly with the groups

B. running your own sessions

C. representing groups at the national level

D. All are correct

Question 15: When are the every-week induction events run?

A. Monday 22nd April

B. Sunday 22nd April

C. Monday 24nd April

C. Sunday 24nd April

Question 11: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Do you enjoy working with young people and children?”.

Dịch: Bạn có thích làm việc với người trẻ tuổi và trẻ em không?

Question 12: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “We run weekly groups for children aged 4-16yrs old”.

Dịch: Chúng tôi tổ chức các nhóm hàng tuần cho trẻ tuổi từ 4 đến 16.

Question 13: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Or maybe you’d like to take part in a group discussion or games night once a fortnight?”.

Dịch: Hoặc có lẽ bạn muốn tham gia một cuộc thảo luận nhóm hay đêm trò chơi nửa tháng 1 lần?

Question 14: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “From working directly with the groups and running your own sessions, to representing groups at the national level there are many aspects of the organization you can choose to get involved with!”.

Dịch: Từ làm việc trực tiếp với nhóm và tự làm phần của mình đến việc đại diện nhóm ở tầm cỡ quốc gia, có rất nhiều lĩnh vực của tổ chức bạn có thể chọn làm việc.

Question 15: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “We are running induction events week starting Monday 22nd April”.

Dịch: chúng tôi sẽ tổ chưc sự kiện chiêu mộ mỗi tuần từ thứ 2 ngày 22 tháng 4.

Exercise 7: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences with given words

Question 1: What/ most/ important/ volunteer activity/ our area?

A. What is most important volunteer activity in our area?

B. What is most important volunteer activity at our area?

C. What is the most important volunteer activity at our area?

D. What is the most important volunteer activity in our area?

Question 2: The second/ priority/ train/ young people/ job application skills.

A. The second priority is training young people for job application skills.

B. The second priority is to train young people for job application skills.

C. The second priority is train young people for job application skills.

D. The second priority is to training young people for job application skills.

Question 3: He/ see/ advertisement/ the Youth Newspaper/ February 22th.

A. He saw the advertisement in the Youth Newspaper in February 22th.

B. He saw advertisement in the Youth Newspaper in February 22th.

C. He saw advertisement in the Youth Newspaper on February 22th.

D. He saw the advertisement in the Youth Newspaper on February 22th.

Question 4: He/ be/ creative, patient/ and/ have/ great love/ children.

A. He is creative, patient and has great love on children.

B. He is creative, patient and has great love with children.

C. He is creative, patient and has great love of children.

D. He is creative, patient and has great love for children.

Question 5: I/ can/ send/ you/ references/ the Director of the Happy Mind Charity Centre.

A. I can send you the references from the Director of the Happy Mind Charity Centre.

B. I can send you the references to the Director of the Happy Mind Charity Centre.

C. I can send you a references from the Director of the Happy Mind Charity Centre.

D. I can send you a references to the Director of the Happy Mind Charity Centre.

Question 1: Đáp án D

Giải thích: câu so sánh nhất với tính từ dài “the + most + adj”

Dịch: Đâu là hoạn động tình nguyện quan trọng nhất ở khu bạn sống?

Question 2: Đáp án A

Giải thích: sau to be là Ving

Dịch: Ưu tiên thứ 2 là đào tạo thế hệ trẻ kĩ năng xin việc làm.

Question 3: Đáp án D

Giải thích: on + tháng + ngày: vào ngày…

Dịch: Anh ấy xem được quảng cáo trên tờ Tuổi Trẻ vào ngày 22 tháng 2.

Question 4: Đáp án D

Giải thích: have great love for sb: yêu thích ai

Dịch: Anh ấy sáng tạo, kiên nhẫn và rất yêu trẻ.

Question 5: Đáp án C

Giải thích: cấu trúc send sb st: gửi cho ai cái gì

Dịch: Tôi có thể gửi cho ông thư giới thiệu của giám đốc trung tâm Happy Mind.

Exercise 8: Rearrange the sentences to make meaningful sentences

Question 6: the Earth/ thing/ We/ to/ consider/ do/ environment/ protecting/ third/ because/ a/ for/ we/ priority/ need/ life.

A. We consider protecting environment the Earth a priority thing to do third because we need the Earth for life.

B. We consider the Earth protecting environment a priority thing to do third because we need for life.

C. We consider protecting environment a priority thing to do third because we need the Earth for life.

D. We consider environment protecting a priority thing to do third because we need the Earth for life.

Question 7: Heart to Heart/ Charity Office/ Would/ to/ at/ volunteer/ like/ the/ you?

A. Would you like to volunteer at the Heart to Heart Charity Office?

B. Would Heart to Heart you like to volunteer at the Charity Office?

C. Would you volunteer like to at the Heart to Heart Charity Office?

D. Would you like to volunteer at the Charity Office Heart to Heart?

Question 8: I/ doing/ have/ of/ office/ experience/ work/ of.

A. I have of doing office experience work.

B. I have experience of doing office work.

C. I have doing experience of office work.

D. I have experience of office work doing.

Question 9: I/ hearing/ look/ from/ forward/ to/ you.

A. I look forward from hearing to you.

B. I look forward you to hearing from.

C. I look forward to hearing from you.

D. I look to hearing forward from you.

Question 10: working/ start/ next/ from/ can/ I/ week.

A. I can start working from next week.

B. I can start next working from week.

C. I can start from working next week.

D. I can working start from next week.

Question 6: Đáp án C

Giải thích: because + mệnh đề: bởi vì

Dịch: Chúng tôi cho rằng bảo vệ môi trường là ưu tiên thứ 3 vì chúng ta cần trái đất để sống.

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc would you like to V: bạn có muốn…

Dịch: Bạn có muốn tình nguyện ở tổ chức từ thiện “Từ trái tim đến trái tim” không?

Question 8: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cấu trúc have experience of Ving: có kinh nghiệm làm gì

Dịch: Tôi là kinh nghiệm làm việc công sở.

Question 9: Đáp án C

Giải thích: look forward Ving: trông chờ việc làm gì

Dịch: Tôi trông chờ nghe được tin từ bạn.

Question 10: Đáp án A

Giải thích: can + V nguyên thể: có thể làm gì

Start Ving: bắt đầu làm gì

Dịch: Tôi có thể bắt đầu làm việc từ tuần tới.

Exercise 9: Rewrite sentences without changing the meaning

Question 11: My mother permitted me to go out at night.

A. I was allowed to go out at night.

B. I was allowed go out at night.

C. I was allowed going out at night.

D. I allowed to go out at night.

Question 12: It is possible that she will come to our party tonight.

A. She must come to our party tonight.

B. She may come to our party tonight.

C. She had better come to our party tonight.

D. She should come to our party tonight.

Question 13: So many students have passed the test.

A. There were few who haven’t.

B. All students failed the test.

C. No one passed the test.

D. The test was difficult.

Question 14: We are going to have a picnic despite the rain.

A. Because it is raining, we are going to have a picnic.

B. As it is raining, we are going to have a picnic.

C. When it is raining, we are going to have a picnic.

D. Although it is raining, we are going to have a picnic.

Question 15: We were having dinner when suddenly the phone rang.

A. The telephone rang while we were having dinner.

B. The telephone rang where we were having dinner.

C. The telephone rang what we were having dinner.

D. The telephone rang how we were having dinner.

Question 11: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc allow sb to V ⇒ be allowed to V: được cho phép làm gì

Dịch: Mẹ tôi cho tôi ra ngoài vào buổi tối.

Question 12: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào cấu trúc it is possible that (có thể là) ta chọn được đáp án B,

may + V: có thể sẽ làm gì.

Dịch: Có thể là cô ấy sẽ đến bưa tiệc của chúng ta tối nay.

Question 13: Đáp án A

Giải thích: student là danh từ đếm được nên đi được với few và a few. Vế sau mang nghĩa phủ định nên ta dùng few.

Dịch: Tôi vui vì nhiều người vượt qua bài kiểm tra. Thực tế là rất ít người không qua.

Question 14: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Although + S V: mặc dù

Dịch: Chúng ta sẽ đi dã ngoại dù thời tiết xấu.

Question 15: Đáp án A

Giải thích: công thức QKĐ while QKTD

Dịch: Điện thoại reo khi chúng tôi đang ăn tối.

Xem thêm Từ vựng, Ngữ pháp, Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 có đáp án hay khác:

Ngân hàng trắc nghiệm lớp 10 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

GIẢM GIÁ 75% KHÓA HỌC VIETJACK HỖ TRỢ DỊCH COVID

Tổng hợp các video dạy học từ các giáo viên giỏi nhất - CHỈ TỪ 199K cho teen 2k5 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

Toán lớp 10 - Thầy Phạm Như Toàn

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Vật Lý 10 - Thầy Quách Duy Trường

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Tiếng Anh lớp 10 - Thầy Quang Hưng

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa Học lớp 10 - Cô Nguyễn Thị Thu

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa học lớp 10 - cô Trần Thanh Thủy

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Nhóm học tập facebook miễn phí cho teen 2k5: fb.com/groups/hoctap2k5/

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.


unit-4-for-a-better-community.jsp


2005 - Toán Lý Hóa