Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 Unit 2 có đáp án



C. TASK

Exercise 1: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Quảng cáo

Question 1: A. allery    B. cancer    C. ailment    D. acupuncture

Question 2: A. complicated     B. consume     C. compound    D. oxygenate

Question 3: A. ailment     B. evidence     C. intestine    D. respiratory

Question 4: A. muscle     B. lung     C. understand    D. nurture

Question 5: A. digestive     B. complicated     C. evidence    D. intestine

Question 6: A. disease     B. intestine     C. consume    D. search

Question 7: A. heal     B. fear    C. hear    D. appear

Question 1: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C phát âm là /ei/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /æ/

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án B phát âm là /ə/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ɒ/

Question 3: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /ə/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /e/

Question 4: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D phát âm là /ʌ/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /ə/

Question 5: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /ai/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /i/

Question 6: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /z/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /s/

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A phát âm là /i:/ các đáp án còn lại phát âm là /iə/

Exercise 2: Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has different stress pattern from others.

Question 8: A. compound    B. poultry    C. inspire    D. muscle

Question 9: A. consume    B. ailment    C. disease    D. compound

Question 10: A. evidence    B. digestive    C. inspiring    D. consumer

Question 11: A. complicate    B. allergy    C. evidence    D. intestine

Question 12: A. oxygenate    B. complicated    C. interviewee    D. acupuncture

Quảng cáo

Question 13: A. circulatory    B. respiratory    C. photography    D. biology

Question 14: A. cancer    B. needle    C. consume    D. poultry

Question 15: A. inspire    B. consume    C. digest    D. muscle

Question 8: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 9: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 10: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 11: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 12: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 3, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 13: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án A trọng âm thứ 3, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Question 14: Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án C trọng âm thứ 2, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 1

Question 15: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án D trọng âm thứ 1, các đáp án còn lại trọng âm thứ 2

Exercise 3: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences

Question 1: ___________it was late, we decided to take a taxi home.

A. Because    B. Since

C. Because of    D. Although

Question 2: ___________ problems in sailing in tropical seas is the coral reefs.

A. One of the biggest

b. The biggest one

C. Of the biggest one

d. There are the biggest

Question 3: Would you mind _______ more clearly, please?

A. speak   B. speaking

C. to speak    D. spoke

Question 4: Every day, we ________ a great deal of food from poultry.

A. consume     B. consumes

C. consuming    D. consumed

Quảng cáo

Question 5: ________ he comes to the theater with me, I shall go alone.

A. Because of     B. Because

C. Unless     D. When

Question 6: _______ of your brothers and sisters do you feel closer to?

A. Who    B. What

C. Whose    D. Which

Question 7: He coughs a lot. Has he got any __________ diseases so far?

A. respiratory    B. inspiring

C. muscles    D. circulatory

Question 8: He kept ________ the evidence again and again.

A. repeat    B. to repeat

C. repeat to     D. repeating

Question 9: - “I _______ you at 9 tomorrow morning. Will that be OK?”

- “At 9? No, I _______ shopping with my mother.”

A. phone-will go

B. am phoning- have gone

C. will phone-will be going

D. have phoned-am going

Question 10: I like most sports but tennis is my first _______.

A. love    B. lover

C. lovely    D. loveless

Question 11: My mother always tells me to look _________ my younger brother.

A. for     B. at

C. after     D. before

Question 12: . Ask me again tomorrow. I'll have to give it some _______.

A. think    B. thought

C. thoughtful    D. thoughtless

Question 13: Diet plays an important role in the _______ of heart disease.

A. manage    B. manager

C. management    D. manageable

Question 14: She gives her children everything ..................... they want.

A. that     B. who

C. whom     D. what

Question 15: As the drug took the patient became unconscious.

A. effect    B. force

C. influence    D. action

Question 1: ĐÁP ÁN A

Giải thích: because + mệnh đề: bởi vì

Dịch: bởi vì đã muộn, chúng tôi quyết định bắt taxi về nhà.

Question 2: ĐÁP ÁN A

Giải thích: one of the + Ns: một trong những...

Dịch: Một trong những vấn đề trong việc đi thuyền ngoài biển nhiệt đới là những rặng san hô.

Question 3: ĐÁP ÁN B

Giải thích: sau mind + Ving: phiền, ngại làm gì

Dịch: Phiền bạn nói rõ hơn được không?

Question 4: Đáp án D

Giải thích: consume: tiêu thụ

Dịch: Mỗi ngày chúng ta tiêu thụ rất nhiều đồ ăn làm từ gia cầm.

Question 5: ĐÁP ÁN C

Giải thích Unless = If...not..., câu điều kiện loại 1

Dịch: Trừ khi anh ta đến rạp chiếu phim với tôi, không thì tôi sẽ đi một mình.

Question 6: ĐÁP ÁN D

Giải thích: trong các từ trên chỉ có which đi được với “of”. Which of + Ns: ai/ cái nào trong số...

Dịch: Ai trong số những người anh chị em của bạn mà bạn thấy gần gũi nhất?

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: respiratory disease: bệnh đường hô hấp

Dịch: Anh ấy ho nhiều quá. Trước đây anh ấy có tiền sử bệnh hô hấp không?

Question 8: ĐÁP ÁN D

Giải thích: cấu trúc keep Ving: cứ liên tục làm gì

Dịch: Anh ta cứ liên tục nhắc đi nhắc lại bằng chứng nhiều lần.

Question 9: ĐÁP ÁN C

Giải thích: ở ô trống thứ nhất ta có mốc thời gian “tomorrrow morning” nên động từ chia thời tương lai đơn will V. Ta dùng will be Ving để diễn tả hành động sẽ đang diễn ra tại một thời điểm xác định trong tương lai.

Question 10: ĐÁP ÁN A

Giải thích: first love: tình yêu đầu

Dịch: Tôi thích hầu hết môn thể thao nhưng tennis là môn đầu tiên tôi thích.

Question 11: Đáp án C

Giải thích: look after: chăm sóc

Dịch: Mẹ tôi luôn bảo tôi phải chăm sóc em trai.

Question 12: ĐÁP ÁN B

Giải thích: some + N

Give st some thought: suy tính kĩ, cân nhắc

Dịch: Hỏi tôi lần nữa vào ngày mai. Tôi sẽ cân nhắc.

Question 13: ĐÁP ÁN C

Giải thích: sau mạo từ the là danh từ

Dịch: Chế độ ăn đóng vai trò quan trọng trong sự khống chế bệnh tim.

Question 14: ĐÁP ÁN A

Giải thích: trong mệnh đề quan hệ, everything đi với đại từ quan hệ “that”.

Dịch: Cô ấy cho lũ trẻ mọi thứ chúng cần.

Question 15: ĐÁP ÁN A

Giải thích: cấu trúc “take effect” có tác dụng, có hiệu lực.

Dịch: Khi thuốc ngấm, bệnh nhân trở nên bất tỉnh.

Exercise 4: Read the passage below and decide whether the statements are TRUE or FALSE?

The overgrowth of cells leads to the development of tumors and the harmful effects of cancer. In lung cancer, this pattern of cell overgrowth occurs in the lungs, which are vital organs for breathing and gas exchange. Doctors typically diagnose two lung cancer types, small cell and non-small cell, depending on how they appear under a microscope. A person is more likely to have non-small cell lung cancer than small cell.

While anyone can develop lung cancer, cigarette smoking and exposure to smoke can increase the likelihood that a person will experience the condition. Lung cancer can develop if a person has a history of exposure to inhaled chemicals or other toxins. Even if this exposure to chemicals and other toxins was a long time ago, it could cause changes in lung cells that lead to cancer.

If a doctor identifies a suspicious lesion on an imaging study, they may recommend taking a sample of lung tissue to test for potentially cancerous cells. There are different ways to take a tissue sample, and the method often depends on the location of the lesion. One example is when a doctor performs a bronchoscopy, which involves inserting a special thin, lighted scope with a camera on the end. This helps the doctor to see the lesion and then to obtain samples. Less accessible lesions in the lungs may require a more invasive surgical procedure to remove lung tissue, such as thoracoscopy or video-assisted thoracic surgery.

Question 1: The effect of cancer is the result of the overgrowth of cells.

A. True     B. False

Question 2: There are four lung cancer cells.

A. True     B. False

Question 3: People smoking or exposing to cigarettes are more likely to have lung cancer.

A. True     B. False

Question 4: Samples of lung tissue is not important in testing.

A. True     B. False

Question 5: ‘Thoracoscopy’ involves inserting a special thin, lighted scope with a camera on the end.”.

A. True     B. False

Question 1: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “The overgrowth of cells leads to the development of tumors and the harmful effects of cancer.”.

Dịch: Sự phát triển quá nhanh của các tế bào dẫn đến sự phát triển của khối u, và tác hại nghiêm trọng của ung thư.

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Doctors typically diagnose two lung cancer types, small cell and non-small cell…”.

Dịch: Các bác sĩ nhìn chung chuẩn đoán được 2 loại tế bào ung thư phổi: tế bào nhỏ, và tế bào lớn.

Question 3: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “While anyone can develop lung cancer, cigarette smoking and exposure to smoke can increase the likelihood that a person will experience the condition.”.

Dịch: Trong khi bất kì ai cũng có thể bị ung thư phổi, hút thuốc và tiếp xúc với khói thuốc có thể làm tăng khả năng 1 người có thể phải trải qua tình cảnh đó.

Question 4: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “If a doctor identifies a suspicious lesion on an imaging study, they may recommend taking a sample of lung tissue to test for potentially cancerous cells.”.

Dịch: Nếu bác sĩ phát hiện ra một thương tổn khả nghi trong hình chuẩn đoán, họ có thể sẽ gợi ý việc lấy mẫu thử từ tế bào phổi để kiểm tra tế bào ung thư tiềm năng.

Question 5: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “One example is when a doctor performs a bronchoscopy, which involves inserting a special thin, lighted scope with a camera on the end.”.

Dịch: Một ví dụ điển hình là khi bác sĩ làm nội so phế quản, mà trong đó bác sĩ sẽ đưa vào phế quản 1 máy nội soi cực nhỏ, có thắp sáng và camera ở đầu.

Exercise 5: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the passage below

An allergy is an immune system response __________ (6) a foreign substance that’s not typically harmful to your body. These foreign substances are called allergens. They can __________ (7) certain foods, pollen, or pet dander.

Your immune system’s job is to keep you healthy by fighting harmful pathogens. It does this by attacking anything it thinks could put your body in danger. Depending on the allergen, this response may involve inflammation, sneezing, or a host of __________ (8) symptoms.

Your immune __________ (9) normally adjusts to your environment. For __________ (10), when your body encounters something like pet dander, it should realize it’s harmless. In people with dander allergies, the immune system perceives it as an outside invader threatening the body and attacks it. Allergies are common. Several treatments can help you avoid your symptoms.

Question 6: A. to    B. for     C. of    D. in

Question 7: A. including    B. includes    C. include    D. to include

Question 8: A. the other    B. another    C. other    D. others

Question 9: A. system    B. disease    C. cancer    D. muscle

Question 10: A. although    B. intestine    C. lung    D. example

Question 6: Đáp án A

Giải thích: response to st: câu trả lời cho cái gì

Dịch: Dị ứng là một phản ứng từ hệ miễn dịch đến hợp chất từ bên ngoài mà không phải là có hại với sức khoẻ con người.

Question 7: Đáp án C

Giải thích: can + V nguyên thể: có thể làm gì

Dịch: Tác nhân gây dị ứng có thể bao gồm một số loại thức ăn, phấn hoa, và lông động vật.

Question 8: Đáp án C

Giải thích: other + Ns: khác

Dịch: Phụ thuộc vào tác nhân gây dị ứng, phản ứng này có thể bao gồm việc phát ban, hắt hơi, hoặc nhiều các triệu chứng khác.

Question 9: Đáp án A

Giải thích: immune system: hệ miễn dịch

Dịch: Hệ miễn dịch của bạn thông thường sẽ điều chỉnh theo môi trường.

Question 10: Đáp án D

Giải thích: for example: ví dụ như

Dịch: Ví dụ như, nếu cơ thể bạn tiếp xúc với gì đó như da động vật, nó nên nhận ra cái đó vô hại.

Exercise 6: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to answer these following questions

Chronic respiratory diseases (CRDs) are diseases of the airways and other structures of the lung. Some of the most common are chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD), asthma, occupational lung diseases and pulmonary hypertension. In addition to tobacco smoke, other risk factors include air pollution, occupational chemicals and dusts, and frequent lower respiratory infections during childhood. CRDs are not curable, however, various forms of treatment that help dilate major air passages and improve shortness of breath can help control symptoms and increase the quality of life for people with the disease. The WHO Global Alliance against CRDs (GARD) has a vision of a world in which all people breathe freely, and focuses in particular on the needs of people with CRDs in low-income and middle-income countries.

Question 11: What are diseases of the airways and other structures of the lung?

A. chronic respiratory diseases

B. lung disorder

C. lung cancers

D. digestive diseases

Question 12: What is NOT the cause of chronic respiratory disease?

A. tobacco smoke

B. unhealthy food

C. air pollution

D. respiratory infections

Question 13: Can we cure chronic respiratory disease?

A. Yes, we can     B. No, we can’t

Question 14: How do various forms of treatment help to decrease the symptoms of CRDs?

A. They dilate major air passages

B. They improve shortness of breath

C. They heal the wound

D. both A & B

Question 15: What does the WHO Global Alliance against CRDs focus particularly on?

A. developed countries

B. developing countries

Question 11: Đáp án A

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “Chronic respiratory diseases (CRDs) are diseases of the airways and other structures of the lung.”.

Dịch: Bệnh đường hô hấp mãn tính là nhưng bệnh của ống dẫn khí và nhưng cấu trúc khác của phổi.

Question 12: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “In addition to tobacco smoke, other risk factors include air pollution, occupational chemicals and dusts, and frequent lower respiratory infections during childhood.”.

Dịch: Bên cạnh hút thuốc, những nguy cơ khác bao gồm ô nhiễm không khí, bụi và hoá chất đặc thù nghề nghiệp, và những phôi nhiễm hô hấp thấp hơn khi còn nhỏ.

Question 13: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “CRDs are not curable”.

Dịch: Bệnh đường hô hấp mãn tính không chữa được.

Question 14: Đáp án D

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “CRDs are not curable, however, various forms of treatment that help dilate major air passages and improve shortness of breath can help control symptoms and increase the quality of life for people with the disease.”.

Dịch: Bệnh đường hô hấp mãn tính không chữa khỏi được, tuy nhiên có nhiều cách chữa mà giúp làm giãn nở đường dẫn khí và cải thiện việc thở gấp có thể giúp điều chỉnh các triệu chứng và tăng chất lượng cuộc sống cho người bệnh.

Question 15: Đáp án B

Giải thích: Dựa vào câu: “The WHO Global Alliance against CRDs (GARD) has a vision of a world in which all people breathe freely, and focuses in particular on the needs of people with CRDs in low-income and middle-income countries.”.

Dịch: Liên minh toàn cầu chống lại bệnh đường hô hấp của WHO đã mong về 1 thế giới không bệnh đường hô hấp, và tập trung đặc biệt vào người bệnh ở các nước thu nhập tầm trung và thấp.

Exercise 7: Choose the letter A, B, C or D to complete the sentences with given words

Question 1: I/ accept/ that job/ although/ it/ be/ not suitable/ my major.

A. I accept that job although it is not suitable with my major.

B. I accept that job although it was not suitable for my major.

C. I’ll accept that job although it was not suitable for my major.

D. I’ll accept that job although it is not suitable with my major.

Question 2: If/ it/ fine/ tomorrow, we/ go/ the/ dentist.

A. If it be fine tomorrow, we will go to the dentist.

B. If it is fine tomorrow, we will go to the dentist.

C. If it was fine tomorrow, we will go to the dentist.

D. If it will be fine tomorrow, we go to the dentist.

Question 3: The children/ spend/ afternoon/ play/ in the garden.

A. The children spent the afternoon playing in the garden.

B. The children spent the afternoon play in the garden.

C. The children spent the afternoon to playing in the garden.

D. The children spent the afternoon to play in the garden.

Question 4: The restaurant/ turn/ out/ be/ surprisingly cheap.

A. The restaurant turn out to be surprisingly cheap.

B. The restaurant turn out be surprisingly cheap.

C. The restaurant turned out be surprisingly cheap.

D. The restaurant turned out to be surprisingly cheap.

Question 5: In order/ not/ have/ any/ digestive disease, you/ should/ eat/ healthily.

A. In order not to have any digestive disease, you should eat healthily.

B. In order not have any digestive disease, you should to eat healthily.

C. In order not have any digestive disease, you should eat healthily.

D. In order not to have any digestive disease, you should to eat healthily.

Question 1: Đáp án D

Giải thích: cấu trúc be suitable with st: phù hợp với cái gì, tương tích với cái gì

Dịch: Tôi sẽ nhận công việc dù nó không phải chuyên môn của tôi.

Question 2: Đáp án B

Giải thích: câu điều kiện loại 1 “If + S + V(s/es), S + will + V”

Dịch: Nếu trời đẹp ngày mai, tôi sẽ đi nha khoa.

Question 3: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc spend + thời gian + Ving: dành thời gian làm gì

Dịch: Bọn trẻ dành buổi chiều chơi ở vườn.

Question 4: Đáp án D

Giải thích: turn out to V: hoá ra lại…

Dịch: Nhà hàng hoá ra lại rẻ.

Question 5: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc in order not to V: để không phải làm gì

Should + V nguyên thể: nên làm gì

Dịch: Để không bị bất kì căn bênh đường tiêu hoá nào, bạn nên ăn uống lành mạnh.

Exercise 8: Rearrange the sentences to make meaningful sentences

Question 6: Acupuncture/ thin/ is/ treatment/ needles/ are/ for/ when/ positioned/ at/ a/ special/ illness/ body’s points.

A. Acupuncture is a treatment for illness when thin needles are positioned at special body’s points.

B. Acupuncture is a illness for treatment when thin needles are positioned at special body’s points.

C. Acupuncture is when a treatment for illness thin needles are positioned at special body’s points.

D. Acupuncture is a treatment at illness when thin needles are positioned for special body’s points.

Question 7: To/ ailment/ stay/ from/ away, regularly/ you/ exercise/ should.

A. To stay away from ailments, you should exercise regularly.

B. To stay from ailments away, you should exercise regularly.

C. To stay away from ailments, you regularly should exercise.

D. To ailments stay away from, you should exercise regularly.

Question 8: The/ caught/ fish/ was/ in/ by/ longest/ Thelma River/ the contest.

A. The longest fish by the contest was caught in Thelma River.

B. The longest fish in the contest was caught by Thelma River.

C. The longest contest in the fish was caught by Thelma River.

D. The longest fish in the contest caught was by Thelma River.

Question 9: We/ stay/ to/ at/ afternoon/ decided/ this/ home.

A. We decided to stay at home this afternoon.

B. We decided home to stay at this afternoon.

C. We decided stay to home at this afternoon.

D. We decided this afternoon to stay at home.

Question 10: They were advised not to waste time and money.

A. They were advised to not waste time and money.

B. They were advised not time and money to waste.

C. They were advised not to waste time and money.

D. They were not to waste advised time and money.

Question 6: Đáp án A

Giải thích: treatment for st: phương pháp chữa trị cho cái gì

Dịch: Châm cứu là phương pháp chữa trị cho bênh mà khi đó người ta đặt cây kim cực mỏng ở những điểm huyệt của cơ thể.

Question 7: Đáp án A

Giải thích: to V chỉ mục đích

Stay away from: tránh xa khỏi

Dịch: Để tránh xa khỏi bệnh tật, bạn nên tập thể dục thường xuyên.

Question 8: Đáp án B

Giải thích: câu bị động thời quá khứ đơn

Dịch: Con cá dài nhất trong cuộc thi được bắt bởi Thelma Rivers.

Question 9: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc decide to V: quyết định làm gì

Stay at home: ở nhà

Dịch: Chúng tôi quyết định ở nhà vào chiều hôm nay.

Question 10: Đáp án C

Giải thích: câu bị động thời hiện tại đơn

Cấu trúc advise sb to V ⇒ be advised to V: khuyên ai làm gì

Dịch: Họ được khuyên đừng lãng phí thời gian vào những việc đó.

Exercise 9: Rewrite sentences without changing the meaning

Question 11: These students are made to study so much by their parents.

A. Their parents make these students to study so much.

B. Their parents make these students study so much.

C. Their parents made these students study so much.

D. Their parents made these students to study so much.

Question 12: I’m going to stay with my uncle for about 3 weeks.

A. I’m going to spend 3 weeks staying in my uncle’s house.

B. I’m going to take 3 weeks staying in my uncle’s house.

C. I’m going to have 3 weeks staying in my uncle’s house.

D. I’m going to set 3 weeks staying in my uncle’s house.

Question 13: Stress and tiredness often leads to lack of concentration.

A. Stress and tiredness often cause to lack of concentration.

B. Stress and tiredness often results in lack of concentration.

C. Stress and tiredness often leads lack of concentration.

D. Stress and tiredness often comes to lack of concentration.

Question 14: My younger sister will be ten on her next birthday.

A. My younger sister will reach ten years old on her next birthday.

B. There will be ten guests on her next birthday.

C. My younger sister is unhappy on her next birthday.

D. My younger sister wants some pens on her next birthday.

Question 15: The burglar cut the telephone wires for fear that I’ll call the police.

A. The burglar cut the telephone wires so that I can’t call the police.

B. The burglar cut the telephone wires so that I’ll call the police.

C. The burglar cut the telephone wires such that I’ll call the police.

D. The burglar cut the telephone wires such that I can’t call the police.

Question 11: Đáp án B

Giải thích: cấu trúc chỉ sự bắt buộc: make sb V => sb to made to V

Dịch: Những em học sinh này bị ép học quá nhiều bởi bố mẹ của chúng.

Question 12: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc spend + thời gian + Ving: dành thời gian làm gì

Dịch: Tôi sẽ dành 3 tuần để ở nhà bác.

Question 13: Đáp án B

Giải thích: result in = lead to = cause: gây ra

Dịch: Căng thẳng mà mệt mỏi có thể dẫn đến mất tập trung.

Question 14: Đáp án A

Giải thích: ta thấy cuối câu có từ “next” nên câu chia thời tương lai đơn

Dịch: Em gái tôi sẽ 10 tuổi vào sinh nhật tới.

Question 15: Đáp án A

Giải thích: cấu trúc for fear that: vì sợ rằng...

Dịch: Tên trộm cắt đường dây điện vì sợ rằng tôi gọi cảnh sát.

Xem thêm Từ vựng, Ngữ pháp, Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 10 có đáp án hay khác:

Ngân hàng trắc nghiệm lớp 10 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

GIẢM GIÁ 75% KHÓA HỌC VIETJACK HỖ TRỢ DỊCH COVID

Tổng hợp các video dạy học từ các giáo viên giỏi nhất - CHỈ TỪ 199K cho teen 2k5 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

Toán lớp 10 - Thầy Phạm Như Toàn

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Vật Lý 10 - Thầy Quách Duy Trường

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Tiếng Anh lớp 10 - Thầy Quang Hưng

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa Học lớp 10 - Cô Nguyễn Thị Thu

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

250,000 VNĐ

Hóa học lớp 10 - cô Trần Thanh Thủy

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

250,000 VNĐ

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Nhóm học tập facebook miễn phí cho teen 2k5: fb.com/groups/hoctap2k5/

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.


unit-2-your-body-and-you.jsp


2005 - Toán Lý Hóa