100 Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 chương trình mới năm 2021 - 2022 Học kì 1, Học kì 2 chọn lọc



100 Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 chương trình mới năm 2021 - 2022 Học kì 1, Học kì 2 chọn lọc

Bộ đề tổng hợp Top 100 Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 chương trình mới năm học 2021 - 2022 Học kì 1 & Học kì 2 chọn lọc, có đáp án, cực sát đề chính thức gồm các đề thi giữa kì, đề thi học kì. Bộ đề thi được biên soạn bám sát hình thức đánh giá năng lực học sinh mới nhất theo Thông tư 22 của Bộ Giáo dục & Đào tạo. Hi vọng bộ đề thi này sẽ giúp bạn ôn luyện & đạt điểm cao trong các bài thi môn Tiếng Anh 8 mới.

Bộ đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 này được tổng hợp, chọn lọc từ đề thi của các trường THCS trên cả được và được đội ngũ Giáo viên biên soạn lời giải chi tiết giúp học sinh dễ dàng rèn luyện, đánh giá năng lực của chính mình. Để xem chi tiết, mời quí bạn đọc lựa chọn một trong các bộ đề thi dưới đây:

(mới) Bộ đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 năm 2021 (60 đề)

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 năm 2021 - 2022 (100 đề)




Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo .....

Đề thi Giữa học kì 1

Năm học 2021 - 2022

Bài thi môn: Tiếng Anh lớp 8

Thời gian làm bài: phút

(Đề thi số 1)

Exercise 1: Choose the word that has the underlined part pronounced differently from the others

1 A. tasty

B. mall

C. stadium

D. change

2. A. exhibition

B. neighborhood

C. hot

D. humid

3. A. just

B. summer

C. much

D. ruler

Exercise 2: Choose the word which has a different stress from the other words

1. A. simple

B polite

C. formal

D. instant

2. A. suspicion

B. telephone

C. relation

D. direction

Exercise 3: Choose the best answer A, B, C or D

1. Yoga helps us learn ___________ to co-ordinate breathing and movement.

A. what        

B. when       

C. why         

D. how

2.Don’t worry. It is ____________ to travel to that village event at night.

A. safe         

B.unsafe     

C.difficult   

D. inconvenient

3.Life in a small town is __________ than that in a big city.

A.peaceful  

B. much peaceful   

C. less peaceful      

D. much more peaceful

4.In the Central Highlands, the biggest and tallest house in the village is the ___________ house.

A. communication 

B.community        

C.communal         

D. commune

5. The Viet people have many ___________ customs and crafts.

A. tradition  

B. traditional          

C. culture     

D. customary

6.____________ month is the Hoa Ban Festival of the Thai people held in?

A. When      

B. Which     

C. How many        

D. How often

7. There are lots of ____________ objects displayed in Vietnam Museum of Ethnology

A. value

B.valued

C. valuable

D. valuably

8. Many ethnic minority students have to ___________ a long way to their schools everyday.

A.travel

B. ride

C. pass

D. get

Exercise 4: Fill in each blank with the appropriate form of the word in brackets

1. He spoke __________ about the life in the countryside in Viet Nam. (optimistic)

2. All of us can realize the ____________ atmosphere in the countryside life. (peace)

3. Some of the ____________ have lived here all their lives. (village)

Exercise 5: Choose the word or phrase among A, B, C or D that best fits the blank in the following passage

 My village is about 50 kilometers from the city center. It is a very (1)_________ place where people (2)_________ flowers and vegetables only. It is very famous of its pretty roses and picturesque scenes. The air is quite fresh, however, the smell of the roses make people (3)___________ cool. In spring, my village looks (4)____________ a carpet with plenty of colors. Tourists come to visit it so often. Nowadays, with electricity, it doesn’t take the villagers much time (5)___________ the roses.

1.A. beauty

B.beautiful

C.beautify

D. beautifully

2. A. plant

B. plants

C. grow up

D. grows up

3. A. feel

B. feeling

C. felt

D. to feel

4. A. as

B. like

C. alike

D. same

5. A. wate

B.watering

C.to water

D.watered

Exercise 6: Supply the correct form or tense of the verbs in brackets.

1. The first Brau _______________(come) to Vietnam about a century ago.

2. The majority of people in Vietnam _______________(belong) to the Kinh ethnic group.

3. Hoa Ban festival ____________(start) on March 17thand ____________(end) on March 19th.

Exercise 7: Choose the item among A, B, C or D that best answer the question about the passage.

The thing I liked most when I was small was the change of seasons. Spring, summer, autumn and winter – I could see them all come and go and each one was completely different. Now in the city, you can buy summer flowers in winter ad eat the same vegetables all the year round. Whereas, in the country, I could only eat things at certain times of the year, for example, strawberries in June and turnips in winter. I lived my childhood with the seasons.

We also made most of our food and would never eat frozen or tinned food. Everything was fresh, so it must be better than the type of food I am taking now in the city. City people may think people in the country miss a lot of things about modern life. In fact, in my opinion they miss a lot more than people in the country, they miss real life.

1. What did the writer like most about living in the country?

A. Flowers in spring        

B.Leaves in autumn.

C.The wild animals and plants.  

D.The change of seasons.

2. What does the word “them” in line 2 refer to?

A.Four season        

B.Winter and autumn

C.Countryside people      

D.Plants

3. In the countryside which season can we buy strawberries?

A.Spring      

B.Summer

C.Autumn    

D.Winter

4. Why did the writer never eat tinned food when living in the country?

A.Because it was frozen  

B.Because it was contaminated

C.Because it was very fat 

D.Because it wasn’t very fresh

5. Which of the following sentences is NOT true?

A.People in the city can grow vegetables all year round.

B.In the countryside turnips are grown in winter

C.The writer often eat frozen and tinned food now.

D.Many city people think they live better than those in the country.

Exercise 8: Rewrite the sentence that has the same meaning with the previous sentence

1. It is 5 years since Tom and Mary got married

    Tom and Mary ____________________________________________

2. The film was so boring that I fell asleep

    Because _________________________________________________

3. They built a new bridge over the river

    A new bridge _____________________________________________

-The end-

ĐÁP ÁN ĐỀ THI

Exercise 1: Choose the word that has the underlined part pronounced differently from the others

1.B

2. A

3. D

Exercise 2: Choose the word which has a different stress from the other words

1.B

2. B

Exercise 3: Choose the best answer A, B, C or D

1. D 

2. A 

3. D 

4.C 

5. B 

6 .B 

7. C 

8. A 

Exercise 4: Fill in each blank with the appropriate form of the word in brackets

1. optimistically

2. peaceful

3. villagers

Exercise 5: Choose the word or phrase among A, B, C or D that best fits the blank in the following passage

1. B 

2. A 

3. A 

4. B 

5. C 

Exercise 6: Supply the correct form or tense of the verbs in brackets.

1. came

2. belong

3. starts - ends

Exercise 7: Choose the item among A, B, C or D that best answer the question about the passage.

1. D 

2. A 

3. B 

4. D 

5. A 

Exercise 8: Rewrite the sentence that has the same meaning with the previous sentence

1. Tom and Mary have got married for 5 years

2. Because the film was so boring, I fell asleep

3. A new bridge was built over the river by them



Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo .....

Đề thi Học kì 1

Năm học 2021 - 2022

Bài thi môn: Tiếng Anh lớp 8

Thời gian làm bài: phút

(Đề thi số 1)

I. Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete each sentence.

1. While I ____________the performance, I met one of my old friends.

      A. watched

      B. was watching

      C. watch

      D. am watching

2. You should buy the blue sweater. It suits you ___________than the red one.

      A. good

      B. well

      C. better

      D. the best

3. The ____________ of quan ho singing has been recognized as a world heritage.

      A. preservation

      B. procession

      C. song

      D. performance

4. It’s a rule, so everyone ____________strictly follow it.

      A. doesn’t have to

      B. shouldn’t

      C. has to

      D. should

5. The girl was crying when a fairy____________

      A. appears

      B. was appearing

      C. appeared

      D.is appearing

6. The 54 ethnic peoples of Vietnam are___________, but they live peacefully.

      A. similar

      B. unlike

      C. diverse

      D. like

7. I detest ___________ so early in the morning.

      A. get up

      B. getting up

      C. gets up

      D. to get up

8. Both my brother and I help ____________ our family’s goats. We feed them on the pastures by the edge of the village.

      A. herds

      B. to herd

      C. herding

      D. to herding

II. Supply the correct tense or form of the verb in parentheses

1. When I came, the whole family _________ dinner around a big dining table. (have)

2. Children should_____________ things from adults with both hands. (take)

3. My father and I __________ up at 5 o’clock every morning. (get)

4. We ____________________ to Hung King Festival since last Sunday. (go)

III. Choose the correct word for each blank in the following passage.

Spring is a time when there are many festivals in our country. Among them, Hoa Ban Festival is the most beautiful and interesting and it takes place in Lai Chau. It is typical of the (1)………life of the Thai people. In the second lunar month of the year, when it (2) ……..warmer and hoa ban - a kind of beautiful flower in the northwest mountainous area - blossoms, Hoa Ban Festival is (3)………... This is a great time for everyone, (4) …………… for boys and girls. The boy (4)………… the most beautiful flower and gives it to his girlfriend. This is not only a time for love but also for the Thai people to (5)………..for good crops, for happiness, and express their special thanks to the Gods and ancestors. The festival is always full of songs and prayers.

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 1 có đáp án (Đề 2)

IV. Read the following passage about Hoi An and do the task blow:

The ancient town of Hoi An lies on the Thu Bon River, more than 30 kilometers to the south of Da Nang. Occupied by early western trades, Hoi An was one of the major old-time commercial ports of South Asia in the 16th century. Hoi An is famous for old temples, pagodas, tiled-roof houses and narrow streets. Tourists can visit the relics of Sa Huynh and Cham Civilizations. They can also enjoy the beautiful scenery of the Thu Bon River, Cua Dai Beach, etc. In recent years, Hoi An has become a very popular tourist destination in Viet Nam. Importantly, the committee of the World Heritages of UNESCO officially certified Hoi An a World Heritage Site in 1999.

A.True (T) or False (F)

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 1 có đáp án (Đề 2)

B. Answer the questions below:

1.Is the ancient town of Hoi An located on the Thu Bon River in the south of Da Nang?

……………………………………………………………………………………………

2.What is Hoi An famous for?

……………………………………………………………………………………………

3. What can tourists visit in Hoi An?

……………………………………………………………………………………………

V. Complete the second sentence so that it means the same as the sentence before:

1.Nam doesn’t live with his parents any more.

→Nam used ……………………………………………….

2. It’s a good idea to wear a warm coat.

→You should……………………………………………….

3. No one in my group is more intelligent than Mary.

→Mary…………………………………………………..…..

4. They will build a new building near here.

→A new building…………………………………………….

Đáp án

I. Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete the sentences

1B       2C       3D       4A       5 C

6C       7B       8B       9D       10 C

II. Put the correct form of the verbs

1. was having

2. take

3. get

4. have gone

II. Choose the correct word for each blank in the following passage.

1.B       2.A       3.D       4.B       5.C

III. Read the passage and do the tasks bellow.

A.True (T) or false (F):

1. T       2. F

B. Answer the questions:

1. Yes./ Yes, it is./ Yes. It is located on the Thu Bon River, more than 30 kilometers to the south of Da Nang.

2. (It / Hoi An is famous for) old temples, pagodas, tiled- roof houses and narrow streets.

3. (They/Tourists can visit) the relics of Sa Huynh and Cham Civilizations.

V. Complete the second sentence so that it means the same as the sentence before:

1. Nam used to live with his parents.

2. You should wear a warm coat.

3. Mary is the most intelligent in my group.

4. A new building will be built near here.

Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo .....

Đề thi Giữa học kì 2

Năm học 2021 - 2022

Bài thi môn: Tiếng Anh lớp 8

Thời gian làm bài: phút

(Đề thi số 1)

I. Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Đề thi Giữa học kì 2 Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới có đáp án (Đề 3)

II. Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete the following sentences

1. A severe tropical ___________ is called a typhoon.

    A. drought

    B. rain

    C. flood

    D. storm

2. Your new dress is _____________ than mine.

    A. more beautiful

    B. beautiful

    C. most beautiful

    D. the more beautiful

3. If I were you, I ___________ stop littering in public place.

    A. would

    B. did

    C. will

    D. do

4. Many people ____________ by the rescue worker yesterday.

    A. evacuate

    B. were evacuated

    C. are evacuated

    D. will evacuate

5. They ____________ their old school tomorrow.

    A. visit

    B. are visit

    C. have visited

    D. are going to visit

6. When the policeman came there, the robber ___________

    A. had left

    B. has left

    C. left

    D. was left

7. The ___________ are the people who don’t have accommodation.

    A. elderly

    B. sick

    C. homeless

    D. disabled

8. Seven of ten people prefer face-to-face ___________ when having a date.

    A. communication

    B. contact

    C. code

    D. sign

III. Read the following passage, and answer the questions that follow

Once upon a time there was a young girl called Cinderella. Cinderella was living happily with her family when her mother died. Her father married an evil widow with two daughters. Cinderella’s stepmother and two stepsisters mistreated her. She had to wear old clothes and work hard while the sisters wore fancy clothes and had fun. A good witch helped Cinderella. She turned Cinderella’s old dress into a beautiful gown. Cinderella went to a party and a handsome prince politely invited her to dance with him. He fell in love with her and wanted to find out who she was. Cinderella left the party in a hurry and didn’t tell the prince her name. but she left a glass slipper, and the prince used that to find her. They got married and lived happily ever after.

Decide if these statements are true (T) or false (F).

a. Cinderella was living happily with her family when her mother died. ________

b. Her father married a kind woman. ________

c. Her stepmother and two stepsisters were very kind to her. ________

d. The prince got married to the girl who fitted the left glass slipper. ________

Answer the questions.

1. What did Cinderella’s father do when his wife died?

____________________________________________________________

2. How did Cinderella’s stepmother and two stepsisters treat her?

____________________________________________________________

3. Who turned Cinderella’s old clothes into a beautiful gown?

____________________________________________________________

4. What did the prince use to find Cinderella?

____________________________________________________________

IV. Rewrite the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning with the first one

1. If you don’t rest yourself, you will be ill.

Unless _________________________________________________

2. How long is it since he left school?

When _________________________________________________

Đáp án

I. Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Đáp án Giải thích
1 A Đáp án A có phần gạch chân phát âm là /e/ các đáp án khác phát âm là /ʌ/
2 C Đáp án C có phần gạch chân phát âm là /æ/ các đáp án khác phát âm là /ei/

II. Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete the following sentences

Đáp án Giải thích
1 D

Tropical storm: bão nhiệt đới

Dịch: Một vài loại bão nhiệt đới được gọi là “typhoon”.

2 A

Câu so sánh hơn

Dịch: Chiếc váy mới của bạn nhìn xinh hơn của mình.

3 A

Câu điều kiện loại 2

Dịch: Nếu tôi là bạn, tôi sẽ không vứt rác nơi công cộng.

4 B

Câu bị động thời quá khứ đơn

Dịch: Rất nhiều người được sơ tán bởi đội cứu hộ ngày hôm qua.

5 D

Câu chia thời tương lai gần vì có mốc thời gian “tomorrow”

Dịch: Họ sẽ thưm trường cũ vào ngày mai.

6 A

When QKĐ, QKHT

Dịch: Khi cảnh sát đến, tên trộm đã bỏ trốn.

7 C

The homeless: người vô gia cư

Dịch: Người vô gia cư là người không có nhà.

8 A

Face to face communication: tương tác trực tiếp

Dịch: Nhiều người ưa thích tương tác trực tiếp khi hẹn hò.

III. Read the following passage, and answer the questions that follow

Decide if these statements are true (T) or false (F).

    a. T

    b. F

    c. F

    d. F

Answer the questions.

1. Her father married an evil widow with two daughters.

2. Cinderella’s stepmother and two stepsisters mistreated her.

A good witch turned Cinderella’s old clothes into a beautiful gown.

4. The prince used the glass slipper to find her.

V. Rewrite the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning with the first one

1. Unless you rest yourself, you will be ill.

2. When did he leave school?

Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo .....

Đề thi Học kì 2

Năm học 2021 - 2022

Bài thi môn: Tiếng Anh lớp 8

Thời gian làm bài: phút

(Đề thi số 1)

I. Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

II. Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the different stress pattern from others.

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

III. Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete the following sentences

5. Glass should be collected and sent to factories for ____________.

    A. reusing

    B. reducing

    C. refilling

    D. recycling

6. My friend ____________ to school late.

    A. is always going

    B. always going

    C. goes always

    D. always goes

7. The Statue of Liberty ____________by French people.

    A. design

    B. designed

    C. was designed

    D. was designing

8. Angkor Vat in Cambodia should be considered __________ a wonder.

    A. like

    B. as

    C. to

    D. in

9. Would you mind __________ for a few minutes?

    A. to wait

    B. waiting

    C. wait

    D. waited

10. __________ about the dangerous virus?

    A. Did you hear

    B. Do you hear

    C. Have you heard

    D. You heard

11. All flights to Hanoi had to be cancelled __________ the storm.

    A. as a result

    B. due to

    C. because

    D. so

12. I/ look forward to/ hear/ you/ soon.

    A. I am looking forward to hearing from you soon.

    B. I am looking forward to hear from you soon.

    C. So am I looking forward to hear from you soon.

    D. I look forward to hear from you soon.

13. Tsunamis/ also/ refer/ the public/ tidal waves.

    A. Tsunamis also referred to the public as tidal waves.

    B. Tsunamis also refer to the public as tidal waves.

    C. Tsunamis is also referred as the public as tidal waves.

    D. Tsunamis are also referred to the public as tidal waves.

14. While we __________ to school, we __________ an accident.

    A. were walking / saw

    B. walking / seeing

    C. were walking/ were seeing

    D. walked/ were seeing

15. It is dangerous _______in this river.

    A. swim

    B. swam

    C. swimming

    D. to swim

16. He has worked with the computer _______this early morning.

    A. for

    B. from

    C. since

    D. until

17. During his life, Thomas Edison made a lot of _______.

    A. invention

    B. discoveries

    C. study

    D. calls

18. Mary _______in a small house in the countryside.

    A. lives

    B. live

    C. living

    D. lived

19. “Can I borrow your ruler, Lan?” asked Viet.

    A. Lan asked Viet if Viet could lend her his ruler.

    B. Viet asked whether he could borrow Lan’s ruler.

    C. Viet wanted to lend Lan his ruler.

    D. Lan wanted to borrow Viet’s ruler.

20. You must be __________ when you enter this program.

    A. careless

    B. carelessly

    C. careful

    D. carefully

IV. Read the following passage, and answer the questions that follow

THE GREAT WALL OF CHINA

In China, there is a wall that is 1,500 miles long. It is called the Great Wall of China. It winds uphill and down, through valleys and mountains. It was made by hand. The Great Wall of China was built from 246 to 209 BC. The people of China made it to keep out their enemies. There are watch towers all along the way. The Wall is made of brick and earth. It is high and wide on top. People can walk along the top as if it were a road. No other defense line has ever been made as long as the Great Wall of China.

Answer the questions:

21. Where is the Great Wall located?

____________________________________________________

22. How long is it?

____________________________________________________

23. When was it built?

____________________________________________________

24. What is the purpose of the Great Wall?

____________________________________________________

25. What is it made of?

____________________________________________________

V. Read the following paragraph and complete it with one suitable word in each blank

Technology has advanced to the point where instant communication anywhere in the world is an everyday fact of life. Technology has improved, and has a positive impact on communication as a whole in many (26) __________. It has increased the reliability of sending messages to others, made it easier to meet new people and keep (27) __________ touch with friends.

Modern communication is handled by wireless signals, undersea cables, satellites and other (28) __________ technology, ensuring the fast delivery of messages and data to any locations. The accessibility of technology also means that you don’t need to be in any special locations like a post office or mail room to send a message; all you need is a cell phone.

Online communication has (29) __________ the door to new ways of communicating with strangers and taking part in communities. Chat rooms, (30) __________ forums and dating sites let people meet each other and get to know more people without having to be there in person.

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

VI. Find and correct the mistakes

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

VII. Rewrite the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning with the first one

35. We will invite some old teachers to our class meeting.

→ Some old teachers ______________________________________________________

36. “I am going to do a test tomorrow”, he said.

→ He said _______________________________________________________________

VIII. Put the verbs in brackets into the correct form.

37. Learning English (be) ______________ interesting.

38. While Tim (drive) ______________ to work, he had a wonderful idea.

39. We (not meet) ______________ since last year.

40. I (do) ______________ my homework at 8 and 9 pm tonight.

Đáp án

I. Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the underlined part different from others.

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

II. Choose the letter A, B, C or D the word that has the different stress pattern from others.

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

III. Choose the best answer A, B, C or D to complete the following sentences

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

Đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 mới Học kì 2 có đáp án (Đề 3)

IV. Read the following passage, and answer the questions that follow

21. It’s located in China.

22. It’s 1,500 miles long.

23. It was built from 246 to 209 BC.

24. It was made to keep out their enemies.

25. It is made of brick and earth.

V. Read the following paragraph and complete it with one suitable word in each blank

26. D (in many ways: bằng nhiều cách)

27. D (keep in touch with sb: giữ liên lạc với ai)

28. A (advanced technology: công nghệ tiên tiến)

29. A (open the door to sb: tạo điều kiện, mở cửa)

30. B (discussion forum: diễn đàn tranh luận)

VI. Find and correct the mistakes

31. C => let

32. D => bỏ since

33. B => surprised

34. B => as

VII. Rewrite the second sentence so that it has a similar meaning with the first one

35. Some old teacher will be invited to our class meeting.

36. He said that he was going to do a test the next day.

VIII. Put the verbs in brackets into the correct form.

37. is

38. was driving

39. haven’t met

40. will be doing

....................................

....................................

....................................

Trên đây là phần tóm tắt một số đề thi trong các bộ đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8, để xem đầy đủ mời quí bạn đọc lựa chọn một trong các bộ đề thi ở trên!

Lưu trữ: Bộ đề thi Tiếng Anh lớp 8 khác

Xem thêm bộ đề thi các môn học lớp 8 chọn lọc, có đáp án hay khác:

Ngân hàng trắc nghiệm lớp 8 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

Giới thiệu kênh Youtube VietJack

CHỈ CÒN 250K 1 KHÓA HỌC BẤT KÌ, VIETJACK HỖ TRỢ DỊCH COVID

Phụ huynh đăng ký mua khóa học lớp 8 cho con, được tặng miễn phí khóa ôn thi học kì. Cha mẹ hãy đăng ký học thử cho con và được tư vấn miễn phí. Đăng ký ngay!

Tổng đài hỗ trợ đăng ký khóa học: 084 283 45 85

Học tốt toán 8 - Thầy Phan Toàn

4.5 (243)

799,000đs

399,000 VNĐ

Tiếng Anh lớp 8 - Cô Hoài Thu

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

399,000 VNĐ

Học tốt Văn 8 - Cô Mỹ Linh

4.5 (243)

799,000đ

399,000 VNĐ

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Nhóm học tập facebook miễn phí cho teen 2k7: fb.com/groups/hoctap2k7/

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Bộ đề thi các môn học lớp 8 năm học 2021 - 2022 Học kì 1, Học kì 2 của chúng tôi được biên soạn và sưu tầm từ đề thi khối lớp 8 của các trường THCS trên cả nước.

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.