250 câu trắc nghiệm Điền từ Tiếng Anh có đáp án cực hay (nâng cao - Phần 3)

250 câu trắc nghiệm Điền từ Tiếng Anh có đáp án cực hay (nâng cao - Phần 3)

Exercise 1: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

Surely there are now reasons why (1)____ book ought to be dead, or at least very badly injured. If so, why does it not show proper respect for these reportedly less literate times (2)_____ die out? There is clearly more than a single answer to this question. Firstly, we have more leisure time than we (3)______ to, and people are generally living longer, which means there is more time to do more (including reading books). As (4)______ as this, there is the strength of the book as a tradition. We are all too dismissive of traditions in our modern world, but they can have very strong pull (5)_____ us.

Question 1: A. that     B. this     C. the     D. a

Đáp án C

Giải thích: “that” và “this” đều không phù hợp, vì không phải nói đến một loại sách cụ thể nào đó. Giữa mạo từ the và a thì the book là đúng hơn cả.

Question 2: A. so     B. and     C. but     D. since

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Liên kết giữa 2 vế của câu, và 2 vế có sự giống nhau về chức năng trong câu, nên dùng liên từ and.

Question 3: A. got     B. liked     C. used     D. had

Đáp án C

Giải thích: “used to”: đã từng và “used to” + V nguyên thể

Question 4: A. well     B. long     C. soon     D. good

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Cụm “as soon as”: ngay khi…

Question 5: A. of     B. on     C. in     D. by

Đáp án B

Giải thích: “they have very strong pull on us”: chúng có sức hút/sức lôi kéo lớn đối với chúng ta.

Exercise 2: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks

Computers cannot make mistakes. Stories have been heard sometimes about computers paying people too much money or sending them (1)_____ for things they didn’t buy. These mistakes ae made by the programs. Some years ago an American computer-controlled rocket went (2)____ and had to be destroyed. The accident has been caused by a small mistake in one line of the program, which (3)______ the USA 18 million dollars. Criminals have found that “computer (4)_____ are a lot easier than robbing a bank.” Hundreds of millions of dollars are stolen from businesses every year by people (8)______ the information in computers.

Question 1: A. reminders    B. notes     C. bills     D. checks

Đáp án C

Giải thích: remider (nhắc việc); note (ghi chú); bill (hóa đơn); check (séc)

Danh từ còn thiếu ở đây phải là thứ xác nhận cho những vật được mua nên là hóa đơn.

Question 2:

A. ahead of schedule     B. into the orbit

C. out of control     D. to some extent

Đáp án C

Giải thích: ta có cấu trúc “go out of control: mất kiểm soát”

A. ahead of schedule: trước lịch

B. into the orbit: vào quỹ đạo

C. out of control: mất kiểm soát

D. to some extent: tới một mức nào đó

Question 3: A. saved     B. spent     C. cost     D. estimated

Đáp án C

Giải thích: động từ điền vào phải mang nghĩa tiêu cực. Cấu trúc cost sb st (làm ai tổn thất cái gì).

Question 4: A. robberies    B. burglaries     C. thieves     D. crimes

Đáp án D

Giải thích: A. robberies: vụ cướp

B. burglaries: vụ trộm

C. thieves: tên trộm

D. crimes: hành vi phạm tội

Danh từ được chọn là danh từ chung nhất, nên D là đáp án (vì nó bao quát các đáp án còn lại).

Question 5: A. exchanging    B. changing    C. receiving     D. spreading

Đáp án A

Giải thích: exchange information: trao đổi thông tin

Exercise 3: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

To many people, their friends are the most important things in their life. Really good friends (1)___ the good times and the bad times, help you when you have got problems and never turn their backs on you. Your best friend may be someone you have known all your life, someone you have grown up with and been through lots of (2)_____ and downs with. There are all sorts of things that can (3)______ about this special relationship. It may be the result of enjoying the same activities, having the outlook on life or sharing experiences. Most of us have met someone that we have immediately felt relaxed with as if we had known them for years. (4)_______, it really takes you years to get to know someone well enough to consider your best friend. To the majority of us, this is someone we trust completely and who understands us better (5)______ anyone else. It is the person you can turn to for impartial advice and a shoulder to cry on when life gets you down.

Question 1: A. give     B. share     C. spend     D. have

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đây là câu hỏi từ vựng, cần dịch câu và đáp án để làm được, hoặc có thể dựa vào cấu trúc “share st with sb” (chia sẻ cái gì với ai) Dịch: những người bạn tốt thực sự luôn chia sẻ niềm vui và nỗi buồn với bạn, không bao giờ quay lưng về phía bạn.

Question 2: A. ups     B. towards     C. forwards     D. backwards

Đáp án A

Giải thích: cụm từ “ups and down” ta hiểu là thăng trầm, niềm vui và nỗi buồn

Question 3: A. bring    B. cause     C. result     D. provide

Đáp án A

Đáp án A

Giải thích: bring about (ph.v) mang lại. Các động từ còn lại không đi với about.

Dịch: Có rất nhiều thứ có thể mang lại mối quan hệ đặc biệt này.

Question 4: A. Because    B. Although     C. Otherwise     D. However

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Dịch ra thì chỉ có D là phù hợp cả nghĩa và ngữ pháp trong câu này.

Dịch: Hầu hết chúng ta đã gặp một ai đó mà ngay lập tức cảm thấy thoải mái như đã quen từ lâu. Mặc dù vậy, bạn có thể mất nhiều năm để hiểu người bạn đó và là bạn thân.

Question 5: A. as     B. than     C. most     D. much

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Ta xác định được đây là so sánh hơn nhờ “better.”

Exercise 4: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

I had never been to Denmark before, so when I set out to catch the ferry in early May, I little suspected that by the end of the trip I'd have made such lasting friendships. Esjberg is a (1) ________ port for a cyclist's arrival, where tourist information can be obtained and money changed. A cycle track leads (2) ________ town and down to Ribe, where I spent my first night. The only appointment I had to keep was a meeting with a friend who was flying out in June. I wanted to use my time well, so I had planned a route which would include several small islands and various parts of the countryside. In my (3) ________, a person travelling alone sometimes meets with unexpected hospitality, and this trip was no (4) ________. On only my second day, I got into conversation with a cheerful man who turned out to be the local baker. He insisted that I should join his family for lunch, and, while we were eating, he contacted his daughter inOdense. Within minutes, he had (5) ________ for me to visit her and her family. Then I was sent on my way with a fresh loaf of bread to keep me going and the feeling that this would turn out to be a wonderful holiday.

Question 1: A. capable    B. ready    C. favorable     D. convenient

Đáp án D

Giải thích: a convenient port (n) một cảng biển thuận lợi

Question 2: A. in to    B. up ward     C. out of     D. upon

Đáp án C

Giải thích: lead out of (đi ra khỏi thị trấn)

Question 3: A. information    B. experience     C. knowledge     D. observation

Đáp án A

Giải thích: in my information (theo những gì tôi biết)

Question 4: A. exception     B. difference    C. change     D. contract

Đáp án A

Giải thích: exception (n) ngoại lệ

Dịch: Chuyến tàu này cũng không phải một ngoại lệ.

Question 5: A. fixed    B. ordered     C. settled     D. arranged

Đáp án D

Giải thích: arrange (v) sắp xếp -> sắp xếp lịch để gặp ai đó.

Exercise 5: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

It can take a long time to become successful in your chosen field, however talented you are. One thing you have to be aware of is that you will face criticism along the way. The world is full of people who would rather say something negative than positive. If you’ve made up your (1)______ to achieve a certain goal, such as writing a novel, don’t let the negative criticism of others prevent you from reaching your target, and let the constructive criticism have a positive effect on your work. If someone says you’re totally in the (2)_______ of talent, ignore them. That’s negative criticism. If, (3)________, someone advises you to revise your work and gives you a good reason for doing so, you should consider their suggestions carefully. There are many film stars who were once out of work . There are many famous novelists who made a complete mess of their first novel – or who didn’t, but had to keep on approaching hundreds of publishers before they could get it (4)_______. Being successful does depend on luck, to a certain extent. But things are more likely to (5)_______ well if you persevere and stay positive.

Question 1: A. thought    B. mind     C. idea     D. brain

Đáp án B

Giải thích: make up one’s mind = decide (v) quyết định

Dịch: Nếu bạn đã quyết định đạt một mục tiêu nhất định, ví dụ như viết một cuốn tiểu thuyết, thì đừng để những lời trỉ trích tiêu cực của người khác ngăn cản bạn đạt được mục tiêu của bản thân.

Question 2: A. absentee    B. missing    C. lack     D. shortage

Đáp án C

Giải thích: tobe lack of st (thiếu cái gì đó)

Dịch: Nếu ai đó cho rằng bạn hoàn toàn thiếu tài năng, hãy mặc kệ họ.

Question 3: A. hence    B. however     C. whereas    D. otherwise

Đáp án B

Giải thích: hence (vì vậy, do đó), however (tuy nhiên), whereas (trong khi-chỉ sự đối lập), otherwise (mặt khác). Dựa vào nghĩa ta có thể chọn B.

Question 4: A. publishes    B. published     C. to publish     D. publish

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Cấu trúc to get + st + done (làm việc gì đó bằng cách thuê hoặc nhờ người khác)

Question 5: A. deal with    B. turn out     C. sail through    D. come into

Đáp án B

Giải thích: deal with (giải quyết), turn out (hóa ra, trở nên), sail through (vượt qua bài kiểm tra), come into (thừa kế).

Dịch: Nhưng mọi thứ nhiều khả năng sẽ trở nên tốt đẹp hơn nếu bạn kiên nhẫn và giữ thái độ tích cực.

Exercise 6: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

Why is it that many teenagers have the energy to play computer games until late at night but can't find the energy to get out of bed (1) ________ for school? According to a new report, today's generation of children are in danger of getting so (2)_______ sleep that they are putting their mental and physical health at (3)_______. Adults can easily survive on seven to eight hours' sleep a night, (4)_______teenagers require nine or ten hours. According to medical experts, one in five youngsters (5)________ anything between two and five hours' sleep a night less than their parents did at their age.

Question 1: A. behind time    B. about time     C. in time     D. at time

Đáp án C

Giải thích: In time: kịp giờ

Dịch: Nhiều em có năng lượng để chơi game tới khuya nhưng không thể có năng lượng ra khỏi giường kịp giờ đi học.

Question 2: A. few     B. less     C. much     D. little

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Sleep không đếm được nên dùng “little”

Question 3: A. jeopardy     B. threat     C. risk     D. danger

Đáp án C

Giải thích: be at risk: bị nguy hiểm

Question 4: A. or     B. because     C. whereas     D. so

Đáp án C

Giải thích: 2 ý này trái ngược nhau nên e dùng từ whereas để nối.

Question 5: A. puts     B. gets     C. brings     D. makes

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Ta dễ dàng loại phương án “make” vì ko chế tạo ra cái gì ở đây. Xét các phương án khác thì puts và brings ko hợp nghĩa. Chỉ còn gets: nhận được, tiếp thu được

Dịch: Một trong năm thanh niên nhận được, có được chỉ khoảng 2 – 5 tiếng để ngủ một đêm, ít hơn ba mẹ của họ ở tuổi của mình.

Exercise 7: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

Ever since it was first possible to make a real robot, people have been hoping for the invention of a machine that would do all the necessary jobs around the house. If boring and repetitive factory work could be (1)_____ by robots, why not boring and repetitive household chores too? For a long time the only people who really gave the problem their attention were amateur inventors And they came up against a major difficulty. That is, housework is actually very complex It has never been one job it has always been many. A factor robot (2)_____ one task endlessly until it is reprogrammed to do something else. It doesn’t run the whole factory. A housework robot on the other hand, has to do several different (3)_____ of cleaning and carrying jobs and also has to cope (4)______ all the different shapes and positions of rooms, furniture, ornaments, cats and dogs. (5)______ , there have been some developments recently. Sensors are available to help the robot locate objects and avoid obstacles. We have the technology to produce the hardware. All that is missing the softwarethe programs that will operate the machine.

Question 1: A. managed    B. succeeded     C. made     D. given

Đáp án A

Giải thích: manage the factory work (the work be managed by): Đảm nhiệm, thực hiện công việc nhà máy.

Dịch: Nếu những công việc nhà máy nhàm chán và lập lại có thể được thực hiện bởi robot thì tại sao những việc vặt nhàm chán và lặp lại quanh nhà lại không thể cũng được như vậy?

Question 2: A. carries over    B. carries out     C. carries off     D. carries away

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Carry out: tiến hành, thực hiện (A factory robot carried out one task)

Dịch: Một con robot thực hiện một phần việc.

Question 3: A. systems    B. types     C. ways     D. methods

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Several different types of: một vài loại khác nhau của...

Dịch: Một con robot làm việc nhà, một khác, phải thực hiện một vài loại lau chùi khác nhau...

Question 4: A. from    B. with     C. by     D. for

Đáp án B

Giải thích: To cope with: đối phó, đương đầu với

Question 5: A. However    B. Therefore     C. Besides     D. Moreover

Đáp án A

Giải thích: However: tuy nhiên

Tạm dịch: Tuy nhiên gần đây cũng có vài tiến triển.

Exercise 8: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

Last year, there were millions of international tourist arrivals across the globe. Whether they were students on their (1)______ years looking for overseas adventure, stressed-out workers hoping to get away for a weekend, or retirees (2)_______ to relax in an exotic locationclearly none of them thought they could find the same experience at home. The question is whether foreign travel brings more advantages or disadvantages. An obvious positive point is that going abroad sometimes helps people to expand their knowledge of the world. If they are (4)_____ minded, they can learn about new cultures and hopefully gain a more accurate understanding about their way of life. In addition, there is the economic benefit of tourism to countries which have few other resources. It can provide an income to many people within the industry. Having said that, some people simply go to a foreign resort (4)______ by high walls and therefore learn little about their holiday (5)_______ . Another issue is that hordes of tourists often spoil the “unspoilt” places they visit. The most recent example of this is Antarctica, where last year cruise ships took thousands of visitors to view the disappearing icebergs and wildlife. Vegetation, nesting penguins and resting walrus are vulnerable when humans intrude.

Question 1: A. space    B. break     C. pause    D. gap

Đáp án D

Giải thích: “gap year” là cụm từ chỉ khoảng thời gian nghỉ học 1 năm hay nửa năm để đi chơi hoặc đi làm lấy kinh nghiệm.

Question 2: A. wish    B. wished    C. wishing     D. to wish

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Phân từ Ving chỉ sự chủ động, trong câu này wishing = who wish.

Question 3: A. open    B. narrow     C. absent     D. single

Đáp án A

Giải thích: ta cần biết nghĩa của các từ này.

A. open-minded: phóng khoáng, không thành kiến

B. narrow – minded: hẹp hòi

C. absent – minded: đãng trí

D. single – minded: chuyên chú vào 1 mục đích

Dịch: Nếu họ cởi mở, họ có thể tìm hiểu về văn hóa mới và có sự hiểu biết chính xác hơn về cách sống của họ.

Question 4: A. covered    B. surrounded     C. sheltered     D. stopped

Đáp án B

Giải thích: cover (bao phủ), surround (bao quanh), shelter (che trú), stop (dừng lại).

Question 5: A. direction    B. destination     C. departure     D. situation

Đáp án B

Giải thích: direction (hướng), destination (điểm đến), departure (điểm khởi hành), situation (tình huống).

Dịch: Và do đó chỉ học hỏi được một ít về điểm đến của kì nghỉ.

Exercise 9: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

American folk music originated with (1)________ people at a time when the rural population was isolated and music was not (2)________ spread by radio, records, or music video. It was (3)_______ by oral traditional and is noted for its energy, humor, and emotional impact. The major source of early American folk songs was music from the British Isles, but songs from Africa as songs of the American Indians have significant part in its heritage. Later settler from other countries also contributed songs. In the nineteenth century, composer Steven Foster wrote some of the most enduringly popular of all American songs, (4)_________ soon became part of the folk tradition. Beginning in the 1930s, Woody Guthrie gained great popularity by adapting melodies and lyrics and supplying new ones as well. In the 1950s and 1960s, singer – composers such as Peter Seeger, Bob Dylan, Joan Baez continued this tradition by urban’ folk music. Many of these songs deal (5)________ important social issue, such as racial integration and the war in Vietnam.

Question 1: A. ordinary     B. popular     C. common     D. typical

Đáp án A

Giải thích: Typical: điển hình, đặc trưng

Ordinary: bình thường, thường

Common: thông thường, phổ biến

Popular: nổi tiếng, được ưa thích

Dịch: Âm nhạc dân gian Mỹ bắt nguồn từ những người bình thường tại một thời điểm khi dân số nông thôn được phân lập.

Question 2: A. even     B. still     C. until     D. yet

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Yet: bây giờ, cho đến bây giờ . Not yet: chưa, còn chưa…

Still: vẫn, vẫn còn

Until: cho đến khi

Even: thậm chí (phó từ)

Dịch: Âm nhạc vẫn chưa lan rộng bởi đài phát thanh, âm thanh, đĩa CD, nhạc DVD.

Question 3: A. transferred     B. transformed     C. transmitted     D. transited

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Transfer: dời, chuyển, chuyển giao

Transit: vận chuyển, quá cảnh

Transmit: truyền (truyền nhiệt, truyền âm thanh, ….)

Transform: biến đổi, biến hình

“it” ở đây là music => dùng động từ transmit (truyền âm thanh)

Dịch: Nó được truyền miệng và được ghi nhận vì năng lượng của nó, hài hước, và tác động cảm xúc.

Question 4: A. which     B. this     C. who     D. that

Đáp án A

Giải thích: which được thay thế cho all American songs.

Danh từ cần được thay thế ở đây là all American songs (vật) nên không thể sử dụng who

That không thể làm mệnh đề quan hệ khi đứng sau dấu phảy

This không có chức năng làm mệnh đề quan hệ trong câu

Dịch: Trong thế kỷ XIX, nhà soạn nhạc Stephen Foster đã viết một số trong tất cả các ca khúc Mỹ phổ biến lâu dài nhất, cái mà đã sớm trở thành một phần của nhạc dân gian truyền thống.

Question 5: A. in     B. by     C. with     D. at

Đáp án C

Giải thích: deal with something: giải quyết, xử lý(việc gì) deal in something: buôn bán cái gì

Động từ deal không đi kèm với giới từ by và at something

Dịch: Nhiều trong số những bài hát này xử lý các vấn đề xã hội quan trọng, chẳng hạn như hội nhập chủng tộc và cuộc chiến tranh ở Việt Nam.

Exercise 10: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

Nowadays people are more aware that wildlife all over the world is in (1)________. Many species of animals are threatened, and could easily become (2)________ if we do not make an effort to protect them. In some cases, animals are hunted for their fur or for other valuable parts of their bodies. Some birds, such as parrots, are caught (3)________and sold as pets. For many animals and birds the problem is that their habitat - the place where they live - is disappearing. More land is used for farms, for houses or industry, and there are fewer open spaces than there once were. Farmers use powerful chemicals to help them to grow better crops, but these chemicals pollute the environment and (4)________ wildlife. The most successful animals on earth - human beings - will soon be the only ones (5)________, unless we can solve this problem.

Question 1: A. threat    B. problem     C. danger     D. vanishing

Đáp án C

Giải thích: ta có cụm “be in danger” (a) gặp nguy hiểm

Question 2: A. disappeared     B. vanished     C. extinct     D. empty

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Câu này ta cần dịch nghĩa. Ở câu trước có “in danger” (gặp nguy hiểm) và vế sau cua câu lại có “if we do not make an effort to protect them” nên ta chọn tuyệt chủng.

Question 3: A. for life     B. alive     C. lively     D. for living

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Ở vị trí này ta cần một tính từ.

Question 4: A. spoil     B. wound     C. wrong     D. harm

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Ở đây ta cần nghĩa là làm hại (cho môi trường)

Question 5: A. left     B. over     C. staying     D. survive

Đáp án A

Giải thích: Ở đây ta cần rút gọn mệnh đề quan hệ với nghĩa “còn lại”

Exercise 11: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

Trees are among the biggest and longest-living things on Earth, some dating back longer than the oldest buildings. But (1)_______ being nice to look at, trees also play an important role in improving the quality of our lives. On a world-wide (2)_______, forests help to slow down the effects of global warming by using up the gas known as carbon dioxide and giving (3)_______ the oxygen we need to breathe. At local neighborhood level, trees also (4)_______ important environment benefits. They offer shade and shelter, which in (5)_______ reduces the amount of energy needed to heat and cool nearby buildings; at the same time, they also remove other impurities from the air we breathe.

Question 1: A. as far as     B. as long as     C. as well as     D. as soon as

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Ta thấy đằng sau câu hỏi là “…also” tức là bổ sung nghĩa cho vế trước nên chọn “as well as”

Question 2: A. range     B. size     C. scale     D. area

Đáp án C

Giải thích: On a scale: trên một phạm vi, quy mô

Question 3: A. in     B. away     C. up     D. out

Đáp án D

Giải thích: give out (ph.v) tỏa ra (khí)

Question 4: A. make    B. bring     C. take     D. find

Đáp án B

Giải thích: to bring benefit: đem lại lợi ích = It pays to say……

Question 5: A. reach     B. place     C. order     D. turn

Đáp án D

Giải thích: In turn: đem lại kết quả nào đó

Exercise 12: Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks.

Cartoon film have very (1)_______ limits. If you can draw something, you can (2)_______ it move on the cinema screen. The use of new ideas and advanced computer programs means that cartoons are becoming exciting again for people of all ages. By the end of the 1970s, the cinema world had decided that cartoons were only for children. But soon (3)______ , one or two directors had some original new ideas. They proved that it was possible to make film in which both adults and children could share the fun. However, not every cartoon film was successful. The Black Cauldron, for example, failed, mainly because it was too (4)_______ for children and too childish for adults. Directors learnt from this mistake, and the film companies began to make large (5)______ of money again.

Question 1: A. any     B. little     C. much     D. few

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Danh từ đằng sau là “limits” (đếm được số nhiều) nên ta dùng few. Các đáp án cfn lại chỉ đi với danh từ không đếm được.

Question 2: A. get     B. wish     C. cause     D. make

Đáp án D

A. get B. wish C. cause D. make

Giải thích: cấu trúc “make it V” (làm cho cái gì đó làm gì)

Question 3: A. then     B. afterwards    C. next     D. later

Đáp án B

Giải thích: soon afterwards (ngay sau đó)

Question 4: A. fearful     B. frightening     C. nervous     D. afraid

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Chỗ trống cần tính từ với nghĩa “gây sợ, đáng sợ, có tính đe dọa”

Question 5:A. totals     B. accounts    C. numbers    D. amounts

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Danh từ theo sau là “money” không đếm được nên ta dùng “amount”.

Xem thêm 3000 câu trắc nghiệm Tiếng Anh cực hay có đáp án Ôn thi THPT Quốc gia khác:

Ngân hàng trắc nghiệm miễn phí ôn thi THPT Quốc Gia tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

KHÓA HỌC GIÚP TEEN 2002 ĐẠT 9-10 THI THPT QUỐC GIA

Tổng hợp các video dạy học từ các giáo viên giỏi nhất - CHỈ TỪ 399K tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

500-cau-trac-nghiem-dien-tu-vao-cho-trong-mon-tieng-anh-co-dap-an.jsp

Các loạt bài lớp 12 khác
Khóa học 12