Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 9 Unit 5 năm 2021 có đáp án

Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 9 Unit 5 năm 2021 có đáp án

Tải xuống

Nhằm mục đích giúp học sinh có thêm bài tập tự luyện môn Tiếng Anh lớp 9 chương trình mới, VietJack biên soạn tài liệu Bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 9 Unit 5 năm 2021 có đáp án. Hi vọng bộ tài liệu này sẽ giúp học sinh nắm vững kiến thức môn Tiếng Anh lớp 9.

UNIT 5

A. Phonetics and Speaking

Bài 1. Find the word which has a different sound in the part underlined.

Question 1. 

A. dear         B. fea

C. hear          D. heart

Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án B, C, D phát âm là /ɪə/. Đáp án D phát âm là /ɑː/

Question 2.    

A. stupid                 B. studio                 

C. study                  D. student

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án A, B, D phát âm là /ju:/. Đáp án C phát âm là /ʌ/

Question 3.    

A. brother               B. thick                   

C. they                   D. that

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án A, C, D phát âm là /ð/. Đáp án B phát âm là /θ/

Question 4.    

A machine              B. parachute            

C. champagne         D. cheer

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án A, C, B phát âm là /s/. Đáp án D phát âm là /tʃ/

Question 5.    

A. doctor                B. hospital              

C. pollution             D. tomorrow

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án A, B, D phát âm là /o/. Đáp án C phát âm là /ə/

Question 6.   

A. great                  B.treasure               

C.measure              D.pleasure

Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án C, B, D phát âm là /e/. Đáp án A phát âm là /ei/

Question 7.   

A.ancient                B.cave                     

C.cavern                 D.aging

Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án C, B, D phát âm là /ei/. Đáp án A phát âm là /e/

Question 8.   

A.spectacular           B.structure              

C.sculpture             D.picturesque

Đáp án A

Giải thích: Đáp án C, B, D phát âm là /tʃ/. Đáp án A phát âm là /t/

Question 9.   

A.shrine                 B.surprising            

C.pilgrim                D.island

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp án A, B, D phát âm là /ai/. Đáp án C phát âm là /i/

Question 10.

A.structure              B.culture                

C.sculpture             D.future

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án A, B, C phát âm là /ʌ/. Đáp án D phát âm là /ju:/.

Question 11.

A.cavern                 B.citadel                 

C.complex              D.contestant

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án A, C, D phát âm là /k/. Đáp án B phát âm là /s/

Bài 2. Choose the word which has a different stress pattern from the others.

Question 12. 

A.contestant            B.picturesque           

C.committee           D.astounding

Đáp án B

Giải thích: Đáp án A, C, D trọng âm 2. Đáp án B trọng âm 1.

Question 13. 

A.imperial               B.spectacular           

C.historical             D.recognition

Đáp án D

Giải thích: Đáp án A, B, C trọng âm 2. Đáp án D trọng âm 1.

Question 14. 

A.valuable               B.memorable           

C.historical             D.fascinating

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp A, B, D trọng âm 1. Đáp án C trọng âm 2.

Question 15. 

A.geological            B.archaeology         

C.administrative      D.ecological

Đáp án C

Giải thích: Đáp A, B, D trọng âm 3. Đáp án C trọng âm 2.

B. Vocabulary and Grammar

Circle the correct answer A, B, C or D.

Question 1. He lives in a very ............... village in Hue.

A. picture               B. picturely             

C. picturesque         D. picturesquely

Đáp án C

Vị trí trống cần tính từ

Dịch: Anh ấy sống ở một ngôi làng rất đẹp ở Huế.

Question 2. They failed to gain international ............... as an independent country.

A. recognition         B. agreeing             

C. setting                D. accepting

Đáp án D

Dịch: Họ đã thất bại trong việc đạt được sự chấp nhận quốc tế như một quốc gia độc lập.

Question 3. This would be the perfect .............. for our wedding party.

A. set                     B. tomb                  

C. setting                D. recognition

Đáp án D

Dịch: Đây sẽ là sự công nhận hoàn hảo cho tiệc cưới của chúng tôi.

Question 4. A ............... is a building or place that has been made stronger and protected against attack.

A. citadel                B. structure             

C. fortress               D. tower

Đáp án C

Dịch: Pháo đài là một tòa nhà hoặc địa điểm đã được làm cho mạnh hơn và được bảo vệ chống lại sự tấn công.

Question 5. What ............... should we take to reduce pollution?

A. measures            B. plans                  

C. methods             D. activities

Đáp án A

Take measures = take actions (hành động)

Dịch: Những biện pháp nào chúng ta nên thực hiện để giảm ô nhiễm?

Question 6. Trang An Landscape Complex is renowned for its diverse ecosystem, unique natural beauty and ……. characteristics.

A.geology               B.geological           

C.environmental     D.ecological

Đáp án D

Vị trí cần tính từ và hợp nghĩa

Dịch: Khu phức hợp Cảnh An Trang nổi tiếng với hệ sinh thái đa dạng, vẻ đẹp tự nhiên độc đáo và đặc điểm sinh thái.

Question 7. The Ho Dynasty Citadel has a palace ………. with marble roads that connect each palace.

A.area                     B.setting                 

C.complex              D.building

Đáp án B

Rút gọn mệnh đề quan hệ chủ động

Dịch: Thành cổ nhà Hồ có khung cảnh cung điện với những con đường bằng đá cẩm thạch nối liền từng cung điện.

Question 8. The towers of the My Son sanctuary are the most significant ……. of the My Son civilization.

A.structures            B.arrangements       

C.apartments           D.plans

Đáp án A

Dịch: Các tòa tháp của khu bảo tồn Mỹ Sơn là cấu trúc quan trọng nhất của nền văn minh Mỹ Sơn.

Question 9. The Thang Long Imperial Citadel was the ………. of political power for nearly seven centuries without interruption.

A.middle                B.point                   

C.system                D.centre

Đáp án D

Dịch: Hoàng thành Thăng Long là trung tâm quyền lực chính trị trong gần bảy thế kỷ mà không bị gián đoạn.

Question 10. It ………that China dug up the ocean floor to build artificial islands.

A.says                     B.said                     

C.would be said       D.is said

Đáp án D

Dịch: Người ta nói rằng Trung Quốc đã đào đáy đại dương để xây dựng các đảo nhân tạo.

Question 11. It ……….. that China dug up the ocean floor to build artificial islands.

A.says                    B.said                     

C.would be said       D.is said

Đáp án D

Dịch: Người ta nói rằng Trung Quốc đã đào đáy đại dương để xây dựng các đảo nhân tạo.

Question 12. The public suggested that the factories ………. with waste treatment system.

A.would equip        

B.would be equipped 

C.should equip        

D.should be equipped

Đáp án D

Suggest + O + should + V. Chuyển V sang bị động là tobe VpII

Dịch: Công chúng cho rằng các nhà máy nên được trang bị hệ thống xử lý chất thải.

Question 13. The local government suggested ……. a road through the Nam Cat Tien National Park.

A.build                   B.to build                

C.building              D.being built

Đáp án C

Suggest + Ving (gợi ý làm gì)

Dịch: Chính quyền địa phương đề nghị xây dựng một con đường xuyên qua Vườn quốc gia Nam Cát Tiên.

Question 14. It …………that some foreigners had collected rubbish on Cat Ba Beach.

A.reported              B.was reported        

C.could report         D.had been reported

Đáp án B

Bị động ý kiến ở thì quá khứ đơn

Dịch: Được biết, một số người nước ngoài đã thu gom rác trên bãi biển Cát Bà.

Question 15. The most important thing is that we ……… foreign tourists come back to Viet Nam again .

A.cause                  B.should cause        

C.will make            D.should make

Đáp án A

Dịch: Điều quan trọng nhất là chúng tôi khiến du khách nước ngoài quay trở lại Việt Nam một lần nữa.

C. Reading

Bài 1. Read the passage, and choose the correct answer A, B, C or D for each question.

UNESCO World Heritage Site in Hue

The Complex of Hue Monuments is a UNESCO World Heritage Site and is located in the city of Hue in central Vietnam. Hue was founded as the Viet Nam capital city by Gia Long, the first king of the Nguyen Dynasty in 1802. It held this position for thirteen Nguyen kings until 1945.

The massive complex features hundreds of monuments and ruins, such as the Forbidden Purple City, once the residence of the royal family and badly damaged during the Vietnam War, the Imperial City, royal tombs, the flag tower, pagodas, temples, a library and museum.

Hue, located on the banks of the Huong River, (also known as the Perfume River) is about a hundred kilometres north of Da Nang. Among the most impressive monuments in this former grand imperial capital are the Ngo Mon Gate of the Imperial City which once was exclusively used by the royal family and their servants and soldiers, the tomb of Emperor Minh Mang as well as the tomb of Emperor Tu Duc. In fact, many of the monuments surrounding the royal buildings were constructed in the early 19th century and were modeled after Beijing's Forbidden City. The wall that surrounds the citadel is six metres high and two and a half kilometres long.

The historical complex is known not only for its rich architecture but also for its beautiful landscape setting. Overall, the site is quite spectacular. Avoid Hue between October and December as it gets most of its rain from the northeast monsoon during that period. This small city is also famous for its Imperial-style cuisine.

Question 1. The Complex of Hue Monuments ………….

A. has its buildings built during the reign of King Gia Long

B. is recognized as a UNESCO World Heritage Site

C. was built by thirteen Nguyen kings from 1802 to 1945

D. is located on the left hank of the Perfume River

Đáp án B

Thông tin: The Complex of Hue Monuments is a UNESCO World Heritage Site and is located in the city of Hue in central Vietnam.

Dịch: Khu phức hợp di tích Huế là một di sản thế giới của UNESCO và nằm ở thành phố Huế ở miền trung Việt Nam.

Question 2. The Hue Citadel needs the work of restoration because of ………

A. the northeast monsoon                       

B. its rich architecture

C. the period from 1802 to 1945             

D. the damage during the war

Đáp án D

Thông tin: The massive complex features hundreds of monuments and ruins, such as the Forbidden Purple City, once the residence of the royal family and badly damaged during the Vietnam War, the Imperial City, royal tombs, the flag tower, pagodas, temples, a library and museum.

Dịch: Khu phức hợp đồ sộ có hàng trăm di tích và di tích, như Tử Cấm Thành, từng là nơi ở của hoàng gia và bị tàn phá nặng nề trong Chiến tranh Việt Nam, Hoàng thành, lăng mộ hoàng gia, tháp cờ, chùa, đền thờ, thư viện và viện bảo tàng.

Question 3. All of the following are mentioned as features of the Hue Citadel EXCEPT …..

A. the Temple of Literature                     

B. the royal tombs

C. a library and museum                        

D. the flag tower

Đáp án A

Thông tin: The massive complex features hundreds of monuments and ruins, such as the Forbidden Purple City, once the residence of the royal family and badly damaged during the Vietnam War, the Imperial City, royal tombs, the flag tower, pagodas, temples, a library and museum.

Dịch: Khu phức hợp đồ sộ có hàng trăm di tích và di tích, như Tử Cấm Thành, từng là nơi ở của hoàng gia và bị tàn phá nặng nề trong Chiến tranh Việt Nam, Hoàng thành, lăng mộ hoàng gia, tháp cờ, chùa, đền thờ, thư viện và viện bảo tàng.

Question 4. We can infer from the passage that …………..

A. the royal tombs were built for each emperor in the Imperial City

B. the Forbidden Purple City might be considered a smaller model of Beijing’s Forbidden City

C. the Imperial City is located in the Forbidden Purple City

D. the wall that surrounds the citadel is as big as the Great Wall in China

Đáp án B

Thông tin: 

Question 5. All of the following are advantages of Hue EXCFPT …………..

A.the waterway of the Perfume River      

B. the art of cooking

C. the last three months of the year         

D. its beauty of natural setting

Đáp án C

Thông tin: Avoid Hue between October and December as it gets most of its rain from the northeast monsoon during that period.

Dịch: Tránh Huế giữa tháng 10 và tháng 12 vì trời mưa nhiều nhất từ gió mùa đông bắc trong thời gian đó.

Bài 2. Read the passage, and choose the correct answer A, B, C or D for each question.

Son Doong Cave

Located in the limestone mountains of Phong Nha - Ke Bang National Park. Son Doong Cave was first found in 1991 by Ho Khanh, a local man. In 2009, the cave was explored and published by a group of scientists from British Cave Research Association.

Son Doong Cave was formed from 2 to 5 million years ago, when the river flowed through the limestone mountain area and was buried. The water eroded limestone and created an underground tunnel. In soft limestone areas, the collapse of tunnel ceiling formed large holes which became giant domes afterward. The cave is about 200m high, 200m wide and at least 8 5km long. Especially, Son Doong consists of two entrances, which is unique among explored caves in Phong Nha - Ke Bang National Park. Exploring the cave, visitors were surprised with spectacular scenery of numerous stalactites of which some giant stalagmites are more than 70 metres high. Deep inside the cave exists a grandiose tropical jungle called “Garden of Eden" by the explorers. The jungle is home to a diversifiedsystem of fauna and flora. Besides, the cave possesses a 2.5-kilometre underground river. Not far from the “Garden of Eden” lies an enormous “pearl collection” consisting of tens of thousands of small stone pieces in dry ponds, contributing to magnificent beauty of the cave.

Question 1. The reason why Son Doong Cave was formed is that ………..

A. an underground tunnel was buried in the area

B. the limestone areas were soft

C.it only happened from 2 to 5 million years ago

D. the river was buried in the limestone mountains

Đáp án D

Thông tin: Son Doong Cave was formed from 2 to 5 million years ago, when the river flowed through the limestone mountain area and was buried.

Dịch: Hang Sơn Đoòng được hình thành từ 2 đến 5 triệu năm trước, khi dòng sông chảy qua khu vực núi đá vôi và bị chôn vùi.

Question 2. The most important feature of “Garden of Eden” is ……….

A.the biodiversity                        

B. giant stalagmites

C. the biggest length                     

D. the river below

Đáp án A

Thông tin: Deep inside the cave exists a grandiose tropical jungle called “Garden of Eden" by the explorers. The jungle is home to a diversifiedsystem of fauna and flora. 

Dịch: Sâu bên trong hang tồn tại một khu rừng nhiệt đới hùng vĩ có tên là Vườn địa đàng "bởi những nhà thám hiểm. Khu rừng này là nơi có hệ thống động vật và thực vật đa dạng. 

Question 3. We can infer from the passage that …………..

A. tunnels and giant domes were formed at the same time

B. “pearl collection” contains a lot of precious stones

C. we can live the cave with the air and water

D. “Garden of Eden” is in the underground river

Đáp án B

Thông tin: Not far from the “Garden of Eden” lies an enormous “pearl collection” consisting of tens of thousands of small stone pieces in dry ponds, contributing to magnificent beauty of the cave.

Dịch: Cách vườn hoa Eden Eden không xa là một bộ sưu tập ngọc trai khổng lồ, bao gồm hàng chục ngàn mảnh đá nhỏ trong ao khô, góp phần tạo nên vẻ đẹp tráng lệ của hang động.

Question 4. All of the following are the wonderful features of Son Doong Cave EXCEPT ………

A. tropical jungle inside with the biodiversity

B.spectacular scenery of numerous stalactites and stalagmites

C.a river flowing over 2.5 kilometers along the cave

D.the big sizes of the cave and the giant domes

Đáp án D

Thông tin không có trong bài.

Question 5. The thing that makes it different from other caves in Phong Nha – Ke Bang National Park is ……….

A. stalactites and stalagmites        

B. the two entrances into the cave

C. its discovery by a local man     

D. large holes in the ceiling

Đáp án B

Thông tin: Especially, Son Doong consists of two entrances, which is unique among explored caves in Phong Nha - Ke Bang National Park.

Dịch: Đặc biệt, Sơn Đoòng bao gồm hai lối vào, là điểm độc đáo trong số các hang động được khám phá ở Vườn quốc gia Phong Nha - Kẻ Bàng.

Bài 3. Identify whether the statements are true (T), or false (F).

Ha Long Bay: one of the greatest natural wonders of the world

There is a saying that if you have not visited Ha Long Bay, you have not yet been to Viet Nam. On the other hand, we can say that if you have not visited Ha Long Bay, you have not yet seen the most beautiful place in the world. It takes us around 4 hours by bus to travel 180 km from Ha Not towards the northeast to Ha Long Bay.

Ha Long Bay has been twice recognized by UNESCO as a World Heritage Site in 1994 and in 2000, and also that Ha Long Bay is in the second place in the worldwide competition of the World's Seven Natural Wonders. 1,969 limestone islands of various shapes, sizes, and in different green and amazing colours rise above the sea level in an area of more than 1,500 square kilometers that creates this world heritage site Ha Long Bay still keeps its historical and cultural values.

Ha Long Bay is as attractive and beautiful throughout the four seasons: spring, summer, autumn, and winter. Traveling on small sailboats among hundreds of limestone islands, one may visit the amazing Surprise Cave, the floating fishing village, and see how the locals live, which are top of the list of things to do here. On Titov Island, one may swim and relax on the beach or enjoy a kayaking programme to the nearby Luon Cave and much more.

The experience of visiting Ha Long Bay is unforgettable, where you will see something that will stay in your mind and eyes for years. You will enjoy meeting Vietnamese people and tasting their delicious food. You will have fresh air all day and night, especially if you wake up early in the morning and watch the sun rise on the deck coming slowly through the islands. Be sure not to miss visiting I la Long Bay in your lifetime.

Question 1. Ha Long Bay is one of the most interesting tourist attractions in Viet Nam.  

A. True                             

B. False

Đáp án A

Thông tin: There is a saying that if you have not visited Ha Long Bay, you have not yet been to Viet Nam. On the other hand, we can say that if you have not visited Ha Long Bay, you have not yet seen the most beautiful place in the world.

Dịch: Có một câu nói rằng nếu bạn chưa đến thăm Vịnh Hạ Long, bạn chưa đến Việt Nam. Mặt khác, chúng tôi có thể nói rằng nếu bạn chưa đến thăm Vịnh Hạ Long, bạn chưa thấy nơi nào đẹp nhất trên thế giới.

Question 2. It is in the second place of UNESCO's World Heritage Sites.     

A. True                             

B. False

Đáp án B

Thông tin: Ha Long Bay has been twice recognized by UNESCO as a World Heritage Site in 1994 and in 2000, and also that Ha Long Bay is in the second place in the worldwide competition of the World's Seven Natural Wonders.

Dịch: Vịnh Hạ Long đã hai lần được UNESCO công nhận là Di sản Thế giới vào năm 1994 và năm 2000, và Vịnh Hạ Long đang ở vị trí thứ hai trong cuộc thi toàn cầu của Bảy kỳ quan thiên nhiên thế giới.

Question 3. The islands are on the setting of many colours.

A. True                             

B. False

Đáp án A

Thông tin: 1,969 limestone islands of various shapes, sizes, and in different green and amazing colours rise above the sea level in an area of more than 1,500 square kilometers …

Dịch: 1.969 hòn đảo đá vôi với nhiều hình dạng, kích cỡ khác nhau, và có màu xanh lục và màu sắc tuyệt vời khác nhau nổi lên trên mực nước biển trong một khu vực rộng hơn 1.500 km2 ……

Question 4. Tourists can enjoy fresh seafood that is raised in the bay. 

A. True                             

B. False

Đáp án B

Question 5. You have to come back to the mainland to swim or relax on the beach, not in Ha Long Bay.

A. True                             

B. False

Đáp án A

Thông tin: On Titov Island, one may swim and relax on the beach or enjoy a kayaking programme to the nearby Luon Cave and much more.

Dịch: Trên đảo Titov, người ta có thể bơi và thư giãn trên bãi biển hoặc thưởng thức chương trình chèo thuyền kayak đến hang Luon gần đó và nhiều hơn nữa.

D. Writing

Bài 1. Choose the word or phrase among A, B, C or D that best fits the blank space in the following passage.

(1)……on the vast delta of the river mouths of Dong Nai, Sai Gon and Vam Co, Can Gio Mangrove Forest in Ho Chi Minh City is an ecosystem (2)…….aquatic ecosystem and land ecosystem, freshwater ecosystem and marine ecosystem. (3)…….150 flora species,744 fauna species, 130 species of birds and 130 species offish. In the core zone of Can Gio Mangrove Forest, Ho Chi Minh City invested to build Vam Sat Ecological Tourist Site with many tourist (4)……. such as: a crocodile farm, a hat lagoon, a bird yard. Tang Bong lower, a (5)………..garden and many games of fishing crocodile, sailing boats, rowing boats...

Can Gio is the green (6)…….. of Ho Chi Minh City and is assessed as the best restored, care and (7)……… place in Viet Nam and worldwide. This is also the ideal place for eco-tourism and (8)……….. research. On 21 January 2000, UNESCO (9)………….Can Gio (10)…………… a world biosphere reserve.

Question 1.   

A.Forming               B.Formed               

C.Having formed     D.Being forming

Đáp án B

Rút gọn mệnh đề quan hệ bị động

Question 2.   

A.between    B.either                  

C.neither      D.not only

Đáp án A

Cấu trúc: between A and B

Question 3.   

A.include      B.includes              

C.included    D.including

Đáp án D

Rút gọn mệnh đề quan hệ chủ động

Question 4.   

A.features     B.characteristics      

C.attractions D.qualities

Đáp án C

Tourist attraction (n) điểm thu hút khách du lịch

Question 5.

A.botany      B.botanical             

C.botanist     D.flora

Đáp án B

Vị trí cần tính từ (botanical: thực vật học)

Question 6.   

A.surface      B.development        

C.lake           D.lung

Đáp án D
 green lung: lá phổi xanh

Question 7.   

A.protect      B.protecting            

C.protected   D.protective

Đáp án C

Protected = Được bảo tồn

Question 8.   

A.science              B.scientific               

C.environment       D.conservative

Đáp án B

Vị trí cân tính từ (loại A và C). Dựa vào nghĩa ta chọn B

Question 9.   

A.recognized           B.knew                   

C.believed              D.approved

Đáp án A

Recognized: được công nhận

Question 10. 

A.with           B.for  

C.of              D.as

Đáp án D

Cấu trúc: tobe recognized as (được công nhận như là ..)

Bài 2. Choose the best option to complete the sentence.

Question 1. My teacher suggested I ............... harder to pass the exam.

A. studies     

B. study 

C. studying

Đáp án B

Suggest sb do/should do st (gợi ý/ đề nghị ai đó làm gì)

Dịch: Mẹ tôi gợi ý tôi học chăm hơn để đỗ kì thi.

Question 2. The professor suggested he ............... the research before March.

A. summit  

 B. summiting                   

C. summits

Đáp án A

Suggest sb do/should do st (gợi ý/ đề nghị ai đó làm gì)

Dịch: Giáo sư đề nghị ông nộp nghiên cứu trước tháng ba.

Question 3. Her leader suggested ............... on time.

A. being                 

B. be                      

C. is

Đáp án A

Suggest + Ving (đề nghị/gợi ý việc gì)

Dịch: Thủ lĩnh của cô đề nghị sự đúng giờ.

Question 4. Linh suggests they ............... a meeting every week.        

A. should have        

B. have                   

C. Both are correct

Đáp án C

Suggest sb do/should do st (gợi ý/ đề nghị ai đó làm gì)

Dịch: Linh đề nghị họ nên gặp nhau mỗi tuần.

Question 5. The coacher suggested that they ............... a Facebook group.

A. have                   

B. has                     

C. having

Đáp án A

Suggest sb do/should do st (gợi ý/ đề nghị ai đó làm gì)

Dịch: Kẻ lừa đảo đề nghị họ có một nhóm Facebook.

Tải xuống

Xem thêm bài tập Tiếng Anh lớp 9 có đáp án hay khác:

Giới thiệu kênh Youtube VietJack

Ngân hàng trắc nghiệm lớp 9 tại khoahoc.vietjack.com

300 BÀI GIẢNG GIÚP CON LUYỆN THI LỚP 10 CHỈ 399K

Phụ huynh đăng ký mua khóa học lớp 9 cho con, được tặng miễn phí khóa ôn thi học kì. Cha mẹ hãy đăng ký học thử cho con và được tư vấn miễn phí. Đăng ký ngay!

Tổng đài hỗ trợ đăng ký khóa học: 084 283 45 85

Đã có app VietJack trên điện thoại, giải bài tập SGK, SBT Soạn văn, Văn mẫu, Thi online, Bài giảng....miễn phí. Tải ngay ứng dụng trên Android và iOS.

Theo dõi chúng tôi miễn phí trên mạng xã hội facebook và youtube:

Nếu thấy hay, hãy động viên và chia sẻ nhé! Các bình luận không phù hợp với nội quy bình luận trang web sẽ bị cấm bình luận vĩnh viễn.


Nhóm học tập 2k7